Herrar 28 km.

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid Diff
1 63 Kristoffer Linder Kiruna X-Country IF 1:17:28 0:00:00
2 57 Anders Tuoremaa Kiruna X-Country IF 1:17:32 0:00:04
3 29 Henrik Fjellborg Gellivare Skidallians IK 1:17:34 0:00:06
4 25 Bernt Niva IFK Kiruna 1:17:35 0:00:07
5 86 Lars Tuoremaa Kiruna X-Country IF 1:18:57 0:01:29
6 17 Johannes Rautio VSK 1:19:33 0:02:05
7 68 Mikael Wälivaara Sattajärvi IF 1:20:07 0:02:39
8 4 Daniel Larsson Överkalix IF 1:20:10 0:02:42
9 12 Fredrik Erixon Kiruna Kommun 1:23:18 0:05:50
10 20 Mats J Johansson Tekniska Verken AB 1:23:21 0:05:53
11 31 Eelis Murto OK Sarven 1:23:40 0:06:12
12 56 Kristian Poromaa Jukkasjärvi IF 1:23:53 0:06:25
13 52 Jan-Olov Nilsson Kiruna Kommun 1:25:22 0:07:54
14 49 Markus Ranner Luleguttene 1:25:58 0:08:30
15 62 Henrik Fors Junosuando IK 1:26:14 0:08:46
16 21 Christer Eliasson Tekniska Verken AB 1:26:24 0:08:56
17 41 Per-Martin Kuhmunen IFK Kiruna 1:26:41 0:09:13
18 1 Magnus Stålnacke SAIF 1:26:46 0:09:18
19 30 Jesper Lindberg OK Sarven 1:27:17 0:09:49
20 45 Alexander Linder Kiruna X-Country IF 1:28:06 0:10:38
21 71 Paul Johansson Pajala IF 1:28:26 0:10:58
22 65 Michael Gistafsson Gällivare SAIK 1:28:40 0:11:12
23 11 Simon Lundström Kiruna Kommun 1:28:41 0:11:13
24 43 Örjan Fjällborg Kiruna X-Country IF 1:29:26 0:11:58
25 23 Joel Wahlberg LKAB 1:30:48 0:13:20
26 46 Evert Wester Jukkasjärvi IF 1:31:55 0:14:27
27 34 Magnus Oja IFK Kiruna 1:32:44 0:15:16
28 77 Kristoffer Pounu Kuttainen IF 1:33:57 0:16:29
29 32 Ingvar Henriksson VSK 1:34:44 0:17:16
30 39 Tomas Törevall Gällivare EC 1:35:02 0:17:34
31 75 Ove Pounu Kuttainen IF 1:35:05 0:17:37
32 48 Magnus Esberg Kiruna Sjukhus 1:35:52 0:18:24
33 36 Henrik Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 1:35:56 0:18:28
34 69 Jonny Hatt Gällivare EC 1:38:35 0:21:07
35 51 Erik Kruukka VSK 1:38:55 0:21:27
36 16 Olof Holmström IFK Kiruna 1:41:17 0:23:49
37 6 Bengt Engström VSK 1:41:27 0:23:59
38 79 Hans Tuoremaa Kiruna Kommun 1:43:27 0:25:59
39 81 Yngve Lindmark LKAB Fritid 1:43:49 0:26:21
40 9 Bror Olofsson Järnvägarnas SK 1:44:40 0:27:12
41 59 Johan Mäki Kaunisvaara IF 1:45:06 0:27:38
42 24 Tomas Rahkola LKAB 1:45:09 0:27:41
43 13 Kent Henriksson Jukkasjärvi IF 1:45:28 0:28:00
44 26 Kenny Westerberg 1:45:41 0:28:13
45 35 Anders Semberg SAIF 1:45:50 0:28:22
46 37 Magnus Emanuelsson LKFF 1:46:11 0:28:43
47 80 Andre Esberg 1:46:29 0:29:01
48 55 Sören Koski Bergens IF 1:46:55 0:29:27
49 10 Jonny Nilsson OK Sarven 1:47:05 0:29:37
50 5 Andreas Edström 1:47:26 0:29:58
51 53 Mikael Rautio VSK 1:48:02 0:30:34
52 70 Jan-Ove Jakobsson IFK Lainio 1:48:09 0:30:41
53 74 Lukas Svangård Pajala IF 1:48:50 0:31:22
54 67 Hans Johansson Kiruna X-Country IF 1:51:20 0:33:52
55 42 Fredrik Ludvigsson Jukkasjärvi IF 1:51:26 0:33:58
56 60 Petter Kero LKAB Fritid 1:51:36 0:34:08
57 66 Stefan Samuelsson Jukkasjärvi IF 1:51:56 0:34:28
58 15 Henrik Holmström IFK Kiruna 1:53:17 0:35:49
59 40 Jan-Roger Eriksson Puoltikasvaara IFF 1:53:18 0:35:50
60 47 Göran Kemi SAIF 1:54:16 0:36:48
61 33 Göran Adolfsson VSK 1:54:54 0:37:26
62 85 Mats Thorneus Jukkasjärvi IF 1:55:00 0:37:32
63 83 Glenn Asplund Soppero SF 1:55:56 0:38:28
64 2 Bengt Larsson Sattajärvi IF 1:56:04 0:38:36
65 72 Aslak Allas 1:56:08 0:38:40
66 58 Magnus Stöckel SAIF 1:58:22 0:40:54
67 82 Johan Törner LKAB Fritid 1:59:15 0:41:47
68 76 Lennart Krekula IFK Kiruna 1:59:49 0:42:21
69 87 Jorma Kärhä Jukkasjärvi IF 1:59:53 0:42:25
70 7 Nils Henrik Allas 2:02:05 0:44:37
71 78 Roger Berggren 2:02:28 0:45:00
72 50 Bernhard Poggats 2:06:12 0:48:44
73 54 Arto Huhtinen 2:06:19 0:48:51
74 3 Niklas Larsson VSK 2:08:31 0:51:03
75 22 Rune Dagfjäll Tekniska Verken AB 2:09:07 0:51:39
76 27 Tommy Emanuelsson 2:09:22 0:51:54
77 64 Robert Nordström VSK 2:09:47 0:52:19
78 8 Petter Larsson VSK 2:10:12 0:52:44
79 88 Ulf Strand Ockelbo OK 2:10:14 0:52:46
80 90 Matti Sormunen Kiruna Sportklubb 2:10:26 0:52:58
81 38 Ville Välitalo VSK 2:12:19 0:54:51
82 84 Bengt Henriksson Masugnsbyn 2:13:15 0:55:47
83 73 Simon Lind Kiruna Kommun 2:17:29 1:00:01
84 19 Daniel Asplund 2:27:00 1:09:32
85 18 Jörgen Rytiniemi SAIF 2:39:45 1:22:17
86 14 Fredrik Näslund 2:40:04 1:22:36
87 89 Anders Westman Gustavsberg OK 2:45:18 1:27:50
88 44 Fredrik Andersson 4:37:04 3:19:36

Damer 28 km

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid Diff
1 209 Lisa Vinsa Piteå Elite 1:26:25 0:00:00
2 215 Ida Niia Nedre Soppero IK 1:46:32 0:20:07
3 208 Marina Riekkola Tekniska Verken AB 1:49:52 0:23:27
4 226 Eva Mettävainio Pajala IF 1:51:55 0:25:30
5 204 Ellen Rosenberg Gellivare Skidallians IK 1:55:36 0:29:11
6 219 Ida Naartijärvi Jukkasjärvi IF 1:57:36 0:31:11
7 202 Lena Hansson Kiruna Kommun 2:04:50 0:38:25
8 213 Maria Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 2:05:33 0:39:08
9 221 Kristin Widmark Bergens IF 2:05:58 0:39:33
10 201 Ann-Christin Samuelsson Kiruna Kommun 2:08:17 0:41:52
11 224 Irene Mattsson Kiruna Kommun 2:08:41 0:42:16
12 203 Maria Hedmark Boden ? 2:15:28 0:49:03
13 214 Sofie Filipsson Puoltikasvaara IFF 2:17:36 0:51:11
14 218 Lisbeth Naartijärvi Kiruna Kommun 2:18:36 0:52:11
15 220 Linnea Widmark Bergens IF 2:21:23 0:54:58
16 227 Lena Kärnebro Kiruna Kommun 2:21:44 0:55:19
17 216 Åsa Niia 2:22:12 0:55:47
18 222 Cecilia Pettersson Jukkasjärvi IF 2:24:46 0:58:21
19 212 Yvonne Säynäjökangas Stömberg IFK Kåbdalis 2:25:06 0:58:41
20 205 Jaana Nykänen 2:32:12 1:05:47
21 206 Nina Nykänen 2:32:18 1:05:53
22 207 Sirpa Nykänen 2:32:24 1:05:59
23 223 Emmalie Savonen SAIF 2:37:47 1:11:22
24 217 Sara Andersson 4:37:04 3:10:39

Damer 11 km

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid Diff
1 551 Marta Rosenberg OK Sarven 0:38:10 0:00:00
2 569 Wilma Fjordell Jukkasjärvi IF 0:38:44 0:00:34
3 570 Elly Margret Sikku Soppero SF 0:40:07 0:01:57
4 559 Olivia Söderlind IFK Kiruna 0:41:55 0:03:45
5 558 Alina Vasara Hammare Luleå Gjutarens IF 0:42:10 0:04:00
6 571 Monica Nutti Blind Soppero SF 0:42:23 0:04:13
7 572 Lovisa Fjällborg Kiruna 0:44:30 0:06:20
8 564 Klara Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 0:47:11 0:09:01
9 565 Sofia Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 0:47:12 0:09:02
10 568 Alva Fjordell Jukkasjärvi IF 0:50:52 0:12:42
11 573 Veronica Fjällborg Kiruna 0:50:55 0:12:45
12 561 Edit Söderlind IFK Kiruna 0:51:10 0:13:00
13 560 Eleonor Söderlind IFK Kiruna 0:51:15 0:13:05
14 563 Yvonne Vinsa Vittangi SK 0:52:39 0:14:29
15 554 Kristina Lindmark IFK Kiruna 0:53:11 0:15:01
16 562 Anna-Karin Niva IFK Kiruna 0:53:13 0:15:03
17 555 Sanna Gunnare IFK Kiruna 0:59:00 0:20:50
18 574 Elin Andersson OK Sarven 0:59:37 0:21:27
19 567 Marie Uusijärvi Jukkasjärvi IF 1:03:48 0:25:38
20 566 Teresia J Blind Vittangi SK 1:03:56 0:25:46
21 557 Sara Lindberg OK Sarven 1:05:01 0:26:51
22 556 Britt-Marie Adolfsson Vittangi SK 1:06:06 0:27:56
23 553 Monica Andersson OK Sarven 1:06:48 0:28:38

Herrar 11 km

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid Diff
1 501 Hannes Mickelsson OK Sarven 0:30:43 0:00:00
2 516 Isac Mikael Sikku Soppero SF 0:32:37 0:01:54
3 508 Henri Murto OK Sarven 0:35:30 0:04:47
4 512 Lars-Ola Marakatt IFK Kiruna 0:35:35 0:04:52
5 507 David Lantto OK Sarven 0:35:41 0:04:58
6 511 Samuel Asplund Soppero SF 0:37:00 0:06:17
7 515 Markus Blind Soppero SF 0:37:09 0:06:26
8 517 Nils-Ola Sikku Soppero SF 0:40:08 0:09:25
9 510 Aron Asplund Soppero SF 0:42:51 0:12:08
10 513 Per Mahtte Nutti Soppero SF 0:44:28 0:13:45
11 509 Sune Ögren Jukkasjärvi IF 0:47:17 0:16:34
12 518 Bosse Fjällborg Kiruna 0:47:27 0:16:44
13 514 Nils-Tomas Blind Soppero SF 0:48:26 0:17:43
14 503 Olof Matti Soppero SF 0:51:18 0:20:35
15 505 Jakob Gunnare IFK Kiruna 0:54:30 0:23:47
16 502 Erik Holmström IFK Kiruna 0:55:10 0:24:27
17 519 Mats Holmström IFK Kiruna 0:55:11 0:24:28
18 506 Markus Lindberg OK Sarven 0:59:49 0:29:06
19 504 Jan Gunnare IFK Kiruna 1:00:15 0:29:32

Flickor 3km

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid Diff
1 452 Tekla Vasara Hammare Luleå Gjutarens IF 0:12:06 0:00:00
2 455 Sire Blind Vittangi SK 0:13:44 0:01:38
3 458 Sissel Trägårdh IFK Kiruna 0:13:52 0:01:46
4 459 Anne Merete Sikku Soppero SF 0:14:08 0:02:02
5 453 Lova Blind Juhlin Soppero SF 0:14:15 0:02:09
6 461 Viola Björnström IFK Kiruna 0:15:57 0:03:51
7 456 Mira Blind Vittangi SK 0:18:18 0:06:12
8 457 Lovisa Huuva Kiruna Sameförening 0:18:53 0:06:47
9 451 Alva Johansson Blind Vittangi SK 0:19:06 0:07:00
10 454 Ellen Lidström Uusitalo Vittangi SK 0:20:12 0:08:06
11 460 Melinda Valjus Vittangi SK 0:26:37 0:14:31

Pojkar 3km

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid Diff
1 412 Lars Ola Blind Soppero SF 0:10:24 0:00:00
2 411 Olof Henrik Sikku Soppero SF 0:10:31 0:00:07
3 413 Samuel Larsen Soppero SF 0:13:15 0:02:51
4 408 Nils-Markus Marakatt IFK Kiruna 0:13:16 0:02:52
5 409 Jona Nutti Soppero SF 0:13:29 0:03:05
6 406 Lukas Huuva Kiruna Sameförening 0:16:14 0:05:50
7 402 Erik Larsson Vittangi SK 0:17:37 0:07:13
8 410 Mikael Ailu Blind Soppero SF 0:17:40 0:07:16
9 403 Ante Allas 0:18:05 0:07:41
10 416 Axel Jakobsson IFK Kiruna 0:18:10 0:07:46
11 407 Joakim Trägårdh IFK Kiruna 0:18:47 0:08:23
12 404 Ante Blind Vittangi SK 0:18:48 0:08:24
13 405 Bo-Eskil Wilsdorf Vittangi SK 0:19:52 0:09:28
14 415 Vilgot Björnström IFK Kiruna 0:26:47 0:16:23
15 401 Albin Johansson Vittangi SK 0:26:52 0:16:28
16 414 Albin Zakrisson Piteå 0:29:04 0:18:40

Pojkar och flickor 3 km utan tidtagning

Nr Namn Klubb
1 Meja Lantto Vittangi SK
2 Ville Johansson Vittangi SK
3 Elsa Fors Vittangi SK
4 Olle Fors Vittangi SK
6 Hugo P-Isaksson Jukkasjärvi IF
7 Klara P-Isaksson Jukkasjärvi IF
8 Ella Sikku Kuhmunen IFK Kiruna
9 Thilda Maren Blind Soppers SF
10 Amilia Blind Soppers SF
11 Lova Uvén Vittangi SK
12 Vidar Björström IFK Kiruna
13 Viktor Lind
14 Tilda Jakobsson Vittangi SK

Barn 700m utan tidtagning

Nr Namn Klubb
151 Melker Stålnacke Vittangi SK
152 Daniel Porshniev Vittangi SK
153 Svante Lantto Vittangi SK
154 Elvira Niva IFK Kiruna
155 Alvina Niva IFK Kiruna
156 Johan Sikku Kuhmunen IFK Kiruna
157 Edward Välitalo Vittangi SK
158 Liam Lindberg Vittangi SK
159 Uni Siikavaara Kiruna
160 Tage Ögren Vittangi SK
161 Ejda Ögren Vittangi SK
162 Harry Engström Vittangi SK
163 Josef Asplund Soppero SF
164 Selina Asplund Soppero SF
165 Astrid J Stridsman Vittangi SK
166 Adrian Marakatt IFK Kiruna
167 Marit Ellen Blind Soppero SF
168 Inger Ann Blind Soppero SF
169 Alvin Hedlin Vittangi SK
170 Wilma Hedlin Vittangi SK
171 Elli Uvén Vittangi SK
174 Linn Lantto Vittangi SK
175 Gry Ludvigsson Jukkasjärvi IF
176 Arvid Ludvigsson Jukkasjärvi IF
177 Gustav Ludvigsson Jukkasjärvi IF
178 Eila Vasara Hammare Luleå Gjutaren
179 Alva Henriksson Vittangi SK
180 Milla Henriksson Vittangi SK
181 Hedda Bjurholt Härding Vittangi SK
182 Maja Gustavsson P-vaara
183 Saga Gustavsson P-vaara
184 Alexander Kieski Vittangi SK
185 Wilja Eliasson Vittangi SK
186 My Eliasson Vittangi SK
187 Tilde Winman Vittangi SK
188 Melina Edström Kiruna
189 Joline Edström Kiruna
190 Svante Nilsson Malmberget
191 Fritz Paetow Kiruna