1,5 km barn (utan tidtagning)

Antal Namn Klubb
1 Adriana Holma Vittangi SK
2 Melinda Holma Vittangi SK
3 Eero Nilimaa IFK Kiruna
4 Melker Stålnacke Vittangi SK
5 Luna Stålnacke Vittangi SK
6 Agnes Wiss Vittangi SK
7 Astrid J-son Stridsman Vittangi SK
8 Celina Baas Vittangi SK
9 Julie Modig
10 Moa F Asplund
11 Noah Engström Vittangi SK
12 Selma Engström Vittangi SK
13 Elmina Engström Vittangi SK
14 Viktor Vinsa Vittangi SK
15 Tyra Johansson Jukkas IF
16 Tage Ögren Vittangi SK
17 Ejda Ögren Vittangi SK
18 Wilma Hedlin Vittangi SK
19 Alvin Hedlin Vittangi SK
20 Linn Lantto Vittangi SK
21 Susann Laestadius Kiruna
22 Bob Carlsson Vittangi SK
23 Fritz Paetow Kiruna
24 Amanda Lindmark Kiruna
25 Edvin Tuoremaa Linghall Vittangi SK
26 Vilhelm Nilsson Vittangi SK
27 Folke Lahti Jukkas IF
28 Ellen Lahti Jukkas IF
29 Lydia Alex Kiruna
30 Otto Alex Kiruna
31 Axel T Blind Vittangi SK
32 William T Blind Vittangi SK

 

  3,8 km damer  

Plac Namn Klubb Starttid Sluttid
1 Olivia Söderlind IFK Kiruna 11:00 11:18:37
2 Edit Söderlind IFK Kiruna 11:00 11:18:59
3 Klara Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 11:00 11:19:52
4 Turina Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 11:00 11:20:01
5 Linnéa Rehnblom Kiruna kommun 11:00 11:20:06
6 Sally Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 11:00 11:20:16
7 Elenor Söderlind IFK Kiruna 11:00 11:20:22
8 Elina Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 11:00 11:20:49
9 Anne Merethe Sikku Soppero SF 11:00 11:21:50
10 Ida Hedlin Vittangi SK 11:00 11:22:37
11 Ines Häggroth Jukkasjärvi IF 11:00 11:22:44
12 Cecilia Pettersson Jukkasjärvi IF 11:00 11:22:54
13 Meja Lantto Vittangi SK 11:00 11:25:36
14 Moa Lidström Kiruna kommun 11:00 11:25:37
15 Ellen L Uusitalo Vittangi SK 11:00 11:27:42
16 Alva Johansson Blind Vittangi SK 11:00 11:31:04
17 Siri Wiss Vittangi SK 11:00 11:35:48

 

3,8 km herrar

Plac Namn Klubb Starttid Sluttid
1 Kenneth Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 11:00 11:20:50
2 Bo-Eskil Wilsdorf Vittangi SK 11:00 11:31:11
3 Svante Lidström Vittangi SK 11:00 11:36:42

 

7,5 km damer

Plac Namn Klubb Starttid Sluttid
1 Terese Patomella Jukkasjärvi IF 11:00 11:33:35
2 Elly Margreth Sikku Soppero SF 11:00 11:35:30
3 Fanny Hansson Vittangi SK 11:00 11:35:44
4 Jennie Bäckström Kiruna XC 11:00 11:37:41
5 Carina Nutti Sikku Soppero SF 11:00 11:38:17
6 Linda Fjällborg Kiruna 11:00 11:44:56

 

7,5 km herrar

Plac Namn Klubb Starttid Sluttid
1 Fredrik Söderlind IFK Kiruna 11:00 11:28:58
2 Isac Micael Sikku Soppero SF 11:00 11:30:52
3 Simon Lundström Kiruna kommun 11:00 11:31:19
4 Robert Mattsson Vittangi SK 11:00 11:32:35
5 Serac Tegai Vittangi SK 11:00 11:33:12
6 Tomas Rosenkrantz Kiruna praliner 11:00 11:37:35
7 Fredrik Österhult Kiruna 11:00 11:40:46

 

15 km damer

Plac Namn Klubb Starttid Sluttid
1 Karin Estola Vittangi SK 11:00 12:05:07
2 Malin Vikström Övertorneå 11:00 12:06:54
3 Emilia Tiala Kiruna 11:00 12:11:16
4 Heli Puranen Nilimaa IFK Kiruna 11:00 12:13:59
6 Vera Tiala Kiruna 11:00 12:16:38
7 Ann-Britt Högman Liviöjärvi IF 11:00 12:18:27
8 Emma Unander Vittangi SK 11:00 12:49:25
9 Emma Engström Kiruna kommun 11:00 12:58:56
10 Sofia L Määttä Vittangi SK 11:00 12:58:57
11 Anki Larsson Vittangi SK 11:00 13:02:30

 

15 km herrar

Plac Namn Klubb Starttid Sluttid
1 Jonatan Svensson YRC 11:00 11:58:51
2 Peter Alex Kiruna 11:00 11:59:57
3 Fredrik Rosenberg IFK Kiruna 11:00 12:00:22
4 Erik Palmer IFK Kiruna 11:00 12:02:42
5 Petter Särkijärvi Liviöjärvi IF 11:00 12:03:06
6 Lars Tuoremaa Kiruna XC 11:00 12:03:36
7 Rickard Johansson Kiruna 11:00 12:05:16
8 Johan Häggroth LKAB Fritid 11:00 12:05:31
9 Erik Kruukka Vittangi SK 11:00 12:05:52
10 Christer Eliasson TVAB 11:00 12:07:07
11 Fredrik Henriksson Vittangi SK 11:00 12:07:18
12 Robert Nordström Vittangi SK 11:00 12:07:30
13 Patrik Laaksonen Vittangi SK 11:00 12:07:53
14 Mikael Olsson Kuttainen IF 11:00 12:09:29
15 Erik Nilsson Vittangi SK 11:00 12:09:44
16 Anders Tuoremaa Kiruna XC 11:00 12:10:36
17 Robin Strålberg Vivungi SK 11:00 12:12:10
18 Niklas Löfström Vittangi SK 11:00 12:12:58
19 Petter Larsson Vittangi SK 11:00 12:14:28
20 Johannes Fredriksson Vittangi SK 11:00 12:18:04
21 Johan Nilsson Vittangi SK 11:00 12:19:21
22 Niklas Larsson Vittangi SK 11:00 12:21:31
23 Daniel Unander Vittangi SK 11:00 12:21:32
24 Daniel Åberg Vittangi SK 11:00 12:23:56
25 Rune Dagfjäll TVAB 11:00 12:45:25

 

3,8 km motion

Nr Namn Klubb
1 Inga-Maria Stoor Vittangi SK
2 Teresia Johansson Blind Kiruna kommun

 

7,5 km motion

Nr Namn Klubb
1 Sofia Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF
2 Paul Ranner Vittangi SK