Resultatlista 6:e Juni loppet 2019 Vittangi Sport Klubb

Herrar 15 km.
Plac Namn Klubb Tid
1 Mate Kerenyi IRF 57:52
2 Erik Palmer IFK Kiruna 59:24
3 Fabian Olofsson Kiruna 1:00:25
4 Daniel Dyrander Bergens IF 1:01:04
5 Robert Nordström Vittangi SK 1:05:16
6 Fredrik Rosenberg IFK Kiruna 1:06:54
7 Patrik Laaksonen Vittangi SK 1:07:32
8 Petter Särkkijärvi Liviöjärvi IF 1:08:09
9 Christoffer Lantto LKAB 1:08:33
10 Hans Turtola Nilivaara IF 1:09:24
11 Christer Eliasson TVAB 1:11:09
12 Fredrik Henriksson Vittangi SK 1:12:48
13 Johan Lasu Vittangi SK 1:15:18
14 Petter Larsson Vittangi SK 1:15:19
15 Rune Dagfjäll TVAB 1:24:23
16 Daniel Åberg Vittangi SK 1:31:35
17 Joel Falck Vittangi SK 1:33:02
 

 

Damer 15 km
Plac Namn Klubb Tid
1 Moa Lidström Vittangi SK 1:13:31
2 Tina Oja Malmfältens draghundsklubb 1:44:20
 

 

Herrar 7,5 km
Plac Namn Klubb Tid
1 Isac-Micael Sikku Soppero SF 30:07
2 Olof Carlsson Vittangi SK 32:36
3 Johannes Fredriksson Vittangi SK 35:09
4 Oskar Mattsson Liviöjärvi IF 35:46
5 Lars-Ola Blind Soppero SF 35:55
6 Daniel Unander Vittangi SK 35:56
7 Jonas Elfstrand Malmfältens draghundsklubb 36:28
8 Anders Häggrot Vittangi SK 37:26
9 Per-Ola Blind Soppero SF 37:40
10 Daniel Olofsson IFK Kiruna 37:42
 

 

Damer 7,5 km
Plac Namn Klubb Tid
1 Terese Patomella Gällivare Skidallians 33:24
2 Moa Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 33:35
3 Elly-Margrete Sikku Soppero SF 38:47
4 Carina Nutti Sikku Soppero SF 39:19
5 Sofia Lagerlöf Määttä Vittangi SK 43:57
6 Maria Hedmark Ärna IF 44:50
7 Lisette Modig Vittangi SK 46:33
8 Ann-Christin Larsson Vittangi SK 56:20
9 Emma Unander Vittangi SK 56:21
Herrar 3,8 km
Plac Namn Klubb Tid
1 Petter Kero IFK Kiruna 16:28
2 Albin Johansson Vittangi SK 28:41
 

 

Damer 3,8 km
Plac Namn Klubb Tid
1 Vilma Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 17:26
2 Matilda Axelsson Småland Öland Draghundsklubb 20:16
3 Yvonne Vinsa Vittangi SK 25:19
 

 

Utan tidtagning 7,5 km
Namn Klubb
Ellen Lidström Uusitalo Vittangi SK
Anders Lidström Vittangi SK
Susan Laestadius Lannavaara
Jonny Laestadius Lannavaara
Birgit Bjurholt Vittangi SK
 

 

Utan tidtagning 3,8 km
Namn Klubb
Agnes Wiss Vittangi SK
Alva Johansson Blind Vittangi SK
Bo-Eskil Wilsdorf Vittangi SK
Ebbe Strålberg Vittangi SK
Elina Nilimaa IFK Kiruna
Emma Engström Vittangi SK
Erik Wiss Vittangi SK
Gerd Kero Kiruna
Ileana Huuva Vittangi SK
Kajsa Määttä Vittangi SK
Kristin Berglund Vittangi SK
Noah Engström Vittangi SK
Saga Krypsjö Vittangi SK
Satu Krypsjö Vittangi SK
Selma Engström Vittangi SK
Siri Wiss Vittangi SK
Svante Lantto Vittangi SK
Tuva Laaksonen Vittangi SK
Umutcan Colak Vittangi SK
William Tervaniemi Blind Vittangi SK
Åsa Laaksonen Vittangi SK
Wilma Hedlin Vittangi SK
Hanna Johansson Vittangi SK
Tage Ögren Vittangi SK
Natalie Nyström Vittangi SK
Ida Hedlin Vittangi SK
Barham Kurani Vittangi SK
Kenneth Nilimaa IFK Kiruna
Anne-Merethe Sikku Soppero SF
 

 

Utan tidtagning 1,5 km
Namn Klubb
Eero Nilimaa IFK Kiruna
Viktor Vinsa Vittangi SK
Jolene Pekkari Vittangi SK
Melinda Holma Vittangi SK
Adriana Holma Vittangi SK
Elmina Engström Vittangi SK
Klara Lantto Vittangi SK
Julia Lantto Vittangi SK
Amanda Videholm Vittangi SK
Valter Videholm Vittangi SK
Celina Nilsson Baas Vittangi SK
Sander Olofsson Oja Kiruna
Isabell Björkelöv Kiruna
Axel Tervaniemi Blind Vittangi SK
Olle Strålberg Vittangi SK
Luna Stålnacke Vittangi SK
Bob Carlsson Määttä Vittangi SK
Ines Carlsson Määttä Vittangi SK
Alvin Hedlin Vittangi SK
Alma Hedlin Vittangi SK
Charlie Säisä Vittangi SK
Knut Määttä Vittangi SK
Ejda Ögren Vittangi SK
Edvin Tuoremaa Linghall Vittangi SK
Milla Henriksson Vittangi SK
Alva Henriksson Vittangi SK
Harry Engström Vittangi SK
Isak Engström Vittangi SK
Linn Lantto Vittangi SK
Mia Lantto Vittangi SK
Colin Williams Vittangi SK
Chloe Williams Vittangi SK
Julie Modig Vittangi SK