15 km herrar

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid
1 166 Henrik Fjellborg Gällivare Skidallians 00:53:56
2 165 Daniel Larsson Överkalix IF 00:56:26
3 164 Hans Turtola Nilivaara IS 00:58:57
4 162 Per Lundström Umeå 01:02:17
5 168 Peter Alex Kiruna 01:03:28
6 160 Robert Mattsson Vittangi SK 01:04:09
7 157 Petter Särkijärvi Liviöjärvi IF 01:05:09
8 153 Fredrik Henriksson Vittangi SK 01:07:29
9 151 Niklas Löfström Kiruna 01:08:04
10 152 Patrik Laaksonen Vittangi SK 01:08:34
11 155 Robert Nordström Vittangi SK 01:08:49
12 163 Rikard Johansson Kiruna 01:10:13
13 167 Jan-Ove Jakobsson IFK Lainio 01:10:57
14 169 Erik Kruukka Vittangi SK 01:11:28
15 158 Mats Stålnacke SAIF 01:11:55
16 159 Erik Nilsson Vittangi SK 01:12:04
17 156 Christian O Lundström Kiruna 01:14:17
18 161 Petter Larsson Vittangi SK 01:15:03

15 km damer

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid
1 176 Karin Estola Kiruna 01:11:35

7,5 km herrar

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid
1 507 Viktor Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 00:28:44
2 501 Fredrik Söderlind IFK Kiruna 00:29:28
3 505 Serac Tegai Vittangi SK 00:30:17
4 504 Johan Häggroth LKFF 00:30:50
5 506 Ole Juuso IFK Kiruna 00:33:19
6 502 Anders Häggroth Vittangi SK 00:35:14
7 503 Johan Nilsson Vittangi SK 00:37:37

7,5 km damer

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid
1 558 Maja Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 00:27:32
2 557 Moa Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 00:31:51
3 553 Lenita Lindmark Kirunahälsan 00:37:53
4 551 Irene Mattsson Kiruna kommun 00:41:15
5 556 Lisette Modig Kiruna kommun 00:43:23
6 554 Saron Tegai Vittangi SK 00:55:35
7 555 Elin Råman Vittangi SK 00:55:36

3,8 km herrar

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid
1 401 Ludvig Söderlind IFK Kiruna 00:16:46

3,8 km damer

Plac Nr Namn Klubb Anv. tid
1 451 Olivia Söderlind IFK Kiruna 00:18:00
2 457 Asta Lind Oja Jukkasjärvi IF 00:19:50
3 452 Edit Söderlind IFK Kiruna 00:19:51
4 456 Turina Johansson Jukkasjärvi IF 00:20:48
5 453 Eleonor Söderlind IFK Kiruna 00:20:58
6 454 Ellen Löfström Kiruna 00:24:17
7 455 Ines Häggrot Jukkasjärvi IF 00:26:33

1,5 km barn

Nr Namn Klubb
601 Melinda Holma Vittangi SK
602 Adriana Holma Vittangi SK
603 Siri Wiss Vittangi SK
604 Agnes Wiss Vittangi SK
605 Astrid J Stridsman Kiruna
606 Malte Henriksson Kauppi Kiruna
607 Thea Henriksson Kiruna
608 Melker Stålnacke Vittangi SK
609 Vilhelm Nilsson Vittangi SK
610 Hjalmar Nilsson Vittangi SK
611 Linn Lantto Vittangi SK
612 Edward Välitalo Vittangi SK
613 Axel Blind Vittangi SK
614 William Blind Vittangi SK
615 Alvin Hedlin Vittangi SK
616 Noah Engström Vittangi SK
617 Selma Engström Vittangi SK
618 Elmina Engström Vittangi SK
619 Susann Laestadius Kiruna
620 Melinda Valjus Vittangi SK
621 Tyra Johansson Jukkas IF
622 Vega Lind Oja Jukkas IF
623 Bo-Eskil Wilsdorf Vittangi SK
624 Daniel Porshniev Vittangi SK
625 Lydia Alex Kiruna

7,5 km motion

Nr Namn Klubb
51 Cecilia Lantto Vittangi SK
52 Nina Niklasson Vittangi SK
53 Gudrun Uusitalo Vittangi SK

3,8 km motion

1 Hilkka Lahti Vittangi SK
2 Louise Nilsson Vittangi SK
3 Tilda Lidström Vittangi SK
4 Hamid Haydari Kiruna
5 Hannes Löfström Kiruna
6 Marianne Baas Vittangi SK
7 Alf Baas Vittangi SK
8 Mag Araujo Vittangi SK
9 Anders Lidström Vittangi SK
10 Ellen Lidström Uusitalo Vittangi SK
11 Alva Johansson Blind Vittangi SK
12 Teresia Johansson Blind Vittangi SK
13 Erik Larsson Vittangi SK
14 Moa Lidström Vittangi SK
15 Meja Lantto Vittangi SK
16 Hanna Johansson Vittangi SK
17 Ida Hedlin Vittangi SK
18 Wilma Hedlin Vittangi SK
19 Evelina Hedlin Vittangi SK
20 Mikael Lantto Vittangi SK
21 Svante Lantto Vittangi SK
22 Ingela Fors Kruukka Vittangi SK
23 Björn Krukka Vittangi SK
24 Sonja Hansson Vittangi SK
25 Bojan Välitalo Vittangi SK
26 Birgit Bjurholt Vittangi SK

Totalt 95 deltagare!