Resultat Kopparrajden 2017

PlacNrNamnKlubbAnv. tidDiff
Herrar 28 km.
163Kristoffer LinderKiruna X-Country IF01:17:2800:00:00
257Anders TuoremaaKiruna X-Country IF01:17:3200:00:04
329Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IK01:17:3400:00:06
425Bernt NivaIFK Kiruna01:17:3500:00:07
586Lars TuoremaaKiruna X-Country IF01:18:5700:01:29
617Johannes RautioVSK01:19:3300:02:05
768Mikael WälivaaraSattajärvi IF01:20:0700:02:39
84Daniel LarssonÖverkalix IF01:20:1000:02:42
912Fredrik ErixonKiruna Kommun01:23:1800:05:50
1020Mats J JohanssonTekniska Verken AB01:23:2100:05:53
1131Eelis MurtoOK Sarven01:23:4000:06:12
1256Kristian PoromaaJukkasjärvi IF01:23:5300:06:25
1352Jan-Olov NilssonKiruna Kommun01:25:2200:07:54
1449Markus RannerLuleguttene01:25:5800:08:30
1562Henrik ForsJunosuando IK01:26:1400:08:46
1621Christer EliassonTekniska Verken AB01:26:2400:08:56
1741Per-Martin KuhmunenIFK Kiruna01:26:4100:09:13
181Magnus StålnackeSAIF01:26:4600:09:18
1930Jesper LindbergOK Sarven01:27:1700:09:49
2045Alexander LinderKiruna X-Country IF01:28:0600:10:38
2171Paul JohanssonPajala IF01:28:2600:10:58
2265Michael GistafssonGällivare SAIK01:28:4000:11:12
2311Simon LundströmKiruna Kommun01:28:4100:11:13
2443Örjan FjällborgKiruna X-Country IF01:29:2600:11:58
2523Joel WahlbergLKAB01:30:4800:13:20
2646Evert WesterJukkasjärvi IF01:31:5500:14:27
2734Magnus OjaIFK Kiruna01:32:4400:15:16
2877Kristoffer PounuKuttainen IF01:33:5700:16:29
2932Ingvar HenrikssonVSK01:34:4400:17:16
3039Tomas TörevallGällivare EC01:35:0200:17:34
3175Ove PounuKuttainen IF01:35:0500:17:37
3248Magnus EsbergKiruna Sjukhus01:35:5200:18:24
3336Henrik JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF01:35:5600:18:28
3469Jonny HattGällivare EC01:38:3500:21:07
3551Erik KruukkaVSK01:38:5500:21:27
3616Olof HolmströmIFK Kiruna01:41:1700:23:49
376Bengt EngströmVSK01:41:2700:23:59
3879Hans TuoremaaKiruna Kommun01:43:2700:25:59
3981Yngve LindmarkLKAB Fritid01:43:4900:26:21
409Bror OlofssonJärnvägarnas SK01:44:4000:27:12
4159Johan MäkiKaunisvaara IF01:45:0600:27:38
4224Tomas RahkolaLKAB01:45:0900:27:41
4313Kent HenrikssonJukkasjärvi IF01:45:2800:28:00
4426Kenny Westerberg01:45:4100:28:13
4535Anders SembergSAIF01:45:5000:28:22
4637Magnus EmanuelssonLKFF01:46:1100:28:43
4780Andre Esberg01:46:2900:29:01
4855Sören KoskiBergens IF01:46:5500:29:27
4910Jonny NilssonOK Sarven01:47:0500:29:37
505Andreas Edström01:47:2600:29:58
5153Mikael RautioVSK01:48:0200:30:34
5270Jan-Ove JakobssonIFK Lainio01:48:0900:30:41
5374Lukas SvangårdPajala IF01:48:5000:31:22
5467Hans JohanssonKiruna X-Country IF01:51:2000:33:52
5542Fredrik LudvigssonJukkasjärvi IF01:51:2600:33:58
5660Petter KeroLKAB Fritid01:51:3600:34:08
5766Stefan SamuelssonJukkasjärvi IF01:51:5600:34:28
5815Henrik HolmströmIFK Kiruna01:53:1700:35:49
5940Jan-Roger ErikssonPuoltikasvaara IFF01:53:1800:35:50
6047Göran KemiSAIF01:54:1600:36:48
6133Göran AdolfssonVSK01:54:5400:37:26
6285Mats ThorneusJukkasjärvi IF01:55:0000:37:32
6383Glenn AsplundSoppero SF01:55:5600:38:28
642Bengt LarssonSattajärvi IF01:56:0400:38:36
6572Aslak Allas01:56:0800:38:40
6658Magnus StöckelSAIF01:58:2200:40:54
6782Johan TörnerLKAB Fritid01:59:1500:41:47
6876Lennart KrekulaIFK Kiruna01:59:4900:42:21
6987Jorma KärhäJukkasjärvi IF01:59:5300:42:25
707Nils Henrik Allas02:02:0500:44:37
7178Roger Berggren02:02:2800:45:00
7250Bernhard Poggats02:06:1200:48:44
7354Arto Huhtinen02:06:1900:48:51
743Niklas LarssonVSK02:08:3100:51:03
7522Rune DagfjällTekniska Verken AB02:09:0700:51:39
7627Tommy Emanuelsson02:09:2200:51:54
7764Robert NordströmVSK02:09:4700:52:19
788Petter LarssonVSK02:10:1200:52:44
7988Ulf StrandOckelbo OK02:10:1400:52:46
8090Matti SormunenKiruna Sportklubb02:10:2600:52:58
8138Ville VälitaloVSK02:12:1900:54:51
8284Bengt HenrikssonMasugnsbyn02:13:1500:55:47
8373Simon LindKiruna Kommun02:17:2901:00:01
8419Daniel Asplund02:27:0001:09:32
8518Jörgen RytiniemiSAIF02:39:4501:22:17
8614Fredrik Näslund02:40:0401:22:36
8789Anders WestmanGustavsberg OK02:45:1801:27:50
8844Fredrik Andersson04:37:0403:19:36
Damer 28 km
1209Lisa VinsaPiteå Elite01:26:2500:00:00
2215Ida NiiaNedre Soppero IK01:46:3200:20:07
3208Marina RiekkolaTekniska Verken AB01:49:5200:23:27
4226Eva MettävainioPajala IF01:51:5500:25:30
5204Ellen RosenbergGellivare Skidallians IK01:55:3600:29:11
6219Ida NaartijärviJukkasjärvi IF01:57:3600:31:11
7202Lena HanssonKiruna Kommun02:04:5000:38:25
8213Maria NilimaaIFK Kiruna02:05:3300:39:08
9221Kristin WidmarkBergens IF02:05:5800:39:33
10201Ann-Christin SamuelssonKiruna Kommun02:08:1700:41:52
11224Irene MattssonKiruna Kommun02:08:4100:42:16
12203Maria HedmarkBoden ?02:15:2800:49:03
13214Sofie FilipssonPuoltikasvaara IFF02:17:3600:51:11
14218Lisbeth NaartijärviKiruna Kommun02:18:3600:52:11
15220Linnea WidmarkBergens IF02:21:2300:54:58
16227Lena KärnebroKiruna Kommun02:21:4400:55:19
17216Åsa Niia02:22:1200:55:47
18222Cecilia PetterssonJukkasjärvi IF02:24:4600:58:21
19212Yvonne Säynäjökangas StömbergIFK Kåbdalis02:25:0600:58:41
20205Jaana Nykänen02:32:1201:05:47
21206Nina Nykänen02:32:1801:05:53
22207Sirpa Nykänen02:32:2401:05:59
23223Emmalie SavonenSAIF02:37:4701:11:22
24217Sara Andersson04:37:0403:10:39
Damer 11 km
1551Marta RosenbergOK Sarven00:38:1000:00:00
2569Wilma FjordellJukkasjärvi IF00:38:4400:00:34
3570Elly Margret SikkuSoppero SF00:40:0700:01:57
4559Olivia SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:41:5500:03:45
5558Alina Vasara HammareLuleå Gjutarens IF00:42:1000:04:00
6571Monica Nutti BlindSoppero SF00:42:2300:04:13
7572Lovisa FjällborgKiruna00:44:3000:06:20
8564Klara JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF00:47:1100:09:01
9565Sofia JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF00:47:1200:09:02
10568Alva FjordellJukkasjärvi IF00:50:5200:12:42
11573Veronica FjällborgKiruna00:50:5500:12:45
12561Edit SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:51:1000:13:00
13560Eleonor SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:51:1500:13:05
14563Yvonne VinsaVittangi SK00:52:3900:14:29
15554Kristina LindmarkIFK Kiruna00:53:1100:15:01
16562Anna-Karin NivaIFK Kiruna00:53:1300:15:03
17555Sanna GunnareIFK Kiruna00:59:0000:20:50
18574Elin AnderssonOK Sarven00:59:3700:21:27
19567Marie UusijärviJukkasjärvi IF01:03:4800:25:38
20566Teresia J BlindVittangi SK01:03:5600:25:46
21557Sara LindbergOK Sarven01:05:0100:26:51
22556Britt-Marie AdolfssonVittangi SK01:06:0600:27:56
23553Monica AnderssonOK Sarven01:06:4800:28:38
Herrar 11 km
1501Hannes MickelssonOK Sarven00:30:4300:00:00
2516Isac Mikael SikkuSoppero SF00:32:3700:01:54
3508Henri MurtoOK Sarven00:35:3000:04:47
4512Lars-Ola MarakattIFK Kiruna00:35:3500:04:52
5507David LanttoOK Sarven00:35:4100:04:58
6511Samuel AsplundSoppero SF00:37:0000:06:17
7515Markus BlindSoppero SF00:37:0900:06:26
8517Nils-Ola SikkuSoppero SF00:40:0800:09:25
9510Aron AsplundSoppero SF00:42:5100:12:08
10513Per Mahtte NuttiSoppero SF00:44:2800:13:45
11509Sune ÖgrenJukkasjärvi IF00:47:1700:16:34
12518Bosse FjällborgKiruna00:47:2700:16:44
13514Nils-Tomas BlindSoppero SF00:48:2600:17:43
14503Olof MattiSoppero SF00:51:1800:20:35
15505Jakob GunnareIFK Kiruna00:54:3000:23:47
16502Erik HolmströmIFK Kiruna00:55:1000:24:27
17519Mats HolmströmIFK Kiruna00:55:1100:24:28
18506Markus LindbergOK Sarven00:59:4900:29:06
19504Jan GunnareIFK Kiruna01:00:1500:29:32
Flickor 3km
1452Tekla Vasara HammareLuleå Gjutarens IF00:12:0600:00:00
2455Sire BlindVittangi SK00:13:4400:01:38
3458Sissel TrägårdhIFK Kiruna00:13:5200:01:46
4459Anne Merete SikkuSoppero SF00:14:0800:02:02
5453Lova Blind JuhlinSoppero SF00:14:1500:02:09
6461Viola BjörnströmIFK Kiruna00:15:5700:03:51
7456Mira BlindVittangi SK00:18:1800:06:12
8457Lovisa HuuvaKiruna Sameförening00:18:5300:06:47
9451Alva Johansson BlindVittangi SK00:19:0600:07:00
10454Ellen Lidström UusitaloVittangi SK00:20:1200:08:06
11460Melinda ValjusVittangi SK00:26:3700:14:31
Pojkar 3km
1412Lars Ola BlindSoppero SF00:10:2400:00:00
2411Olof Henrik SikkuSoppero SF00:10:3100:00:07
3413Samuel LarsenSoppero SF00:13:1500:02:51
4408Nils-Markus MarakattIFK Kiruna00:13:1600:02:52
5409Jona NuttiSoppero SF00:13:2900:03:05
6406Lukas HuuvaKiruna Sameförening00:16:1400:05:50
7402Erik LarssonVittangi SK00:17:3700:07:13
8410Mikael Ailu BlindSoppero SF00:17:4000:07:16
9403Ante Allas00:18:0500:07:41
10416Axel JakobssonIFK Kiruna00:18:1000:07:46
11407Joakim TrägårdhIFK Kiruna00:18:4700:08:23
12404Ante BlindVittangi SK00:18:4800:08:24
13405Bo-Eskil WilsdorfVittangi SK00:19:5200:09:28
14415Vilgot BjörnströmIFK Kiruna00:26:4700:16:23
15401Albin JohanssonVittangi SK00:26:5200:16:28
16414Albin ZakrissonPiteå00:29:0400:18:40
3 km utan tidtagning
NrNamnKlubb
1Meja LanttoVittangi SK
2Ville JohanssonVittangi SK
3Elsa ForsVittangi SK
4Olle ForsVittangi SK
6Hugo P-IsakssonJukkasjärvi IF
7Klara P-IsakssonJukkasjärvi IF
8Ella Sikku KuhmunenIFK Kiruna
9Thilda Maren BlindSoppers SF
10Amilia BlindSoppers SF
11Lova UvénVittangi SK
12Vidar BjörströmIFK Kiruna
13Viktor Lind
14Tilda JakobssonVittangi SK
700m utan tidtagning
NrNamnKlubb
151Melker StålnackeVittangi SK
152Daniel PorshnievVittangi SK
153Svante LanttoVittangi SK
154Elvira NivaIFK Kiruna
155Alvina NivaIFK Kiruna
156Johan Sikku KuhmunenIFK Kiruna
157Edward VälitaloVittangi SK
158Liam LindbergVittangi SK
159Uni SiikavaaraKiruna
160Tage ÖgrenVittangi SK
161Ejda ÖgrenVittangi SK
162Harry EngströmVittangi SK
163Josef AsplundSoppero SF
164Selina AsplundSoppero SF
165Astrid J StridsmanVittangi SK
166Adrian MarakattIFK Kiruna
167Marit Ellen BlindSoppero SF
168Inger Ann BlindSoppero SF
169Alvin HedlinVittangi SK
170Wilma HedlinVittangi SK
171Elli UvénVittangi SK
174Linn LanttoVittangi SK
175Gry LudvigssonJukkasjärvi IF
176Arvid LudvigssonJukkasjärvi IF
177Gustav LudvigssonJukkasjärvi IF
178Eila Vasara HammareLuleå Gjutaren
179Alva HenrikssonVittangi SK
180Milla HenrikssonVittangi SK
181Hedda Bjurholt HärdingVittangi SK
182Maja GustavssonP-vaara
183Saga GustavssonP-vaara
184Alexander KieskiVittangi SK
185Wilja EliassonVittangi SK
186My EliassonVittangi SK
187Tilde WinmanVittangi SK
188Melina EdströmKiruna
189Joline EdströmKiruna
190Svante NilssonMalmberget
191Fritz PaetowKiruna
Categories: Resultat