Reslutat från Kopparrajden 2019

PlaceringNummerNamnKlubbAnv. tidDiff       
Herrar 28 km.
1Anton MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK01:17:1900:00:00
2Kristofer LinderKiruna X-Country01:18:4000:01:21
3Jesper LindbergGellivare Skidallians IK01:18:4400:01:25
4Bernt NivaIFK Kiruna01:18:4800:01:29
5Hannes MickelssonGellivare Skidallians IK01:18:5000:01:31
6Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IK01:20:1500:02:56
7Andreas KarlssonKalix SK01:21:4500:04:26
8Daniel LarssonGällivare EC01:22:0700:04:48
9Anton LaineKalix SK01:23:3700:06:18
10Markus RannerVittangi SK01:24:1700:06:58
11Johannes RautioVittangi SK01:24:3500:07:16
12Mats JohanssonVittangi SK01:24:4000:07:21
13Daniel LarsonÖverkalix IF01:24:4200:07:23
14Anders SembergSvappavaara AIF01:24:4300:07:24
15Victor SvenssonGellivare Skidallians IK01:25:3000:08:11
16Ruben NybergGellivare Skidallians IK01:27:1500:09:56
17Erik KruukkaVittangi SK01:29:3300:12:14
18Christer Eliasson001:29:3400:12:15
19Magnus LindmarkIFK Kiruna01:29:5300:12:34
20Peter IsakssonJukkasjärvi IF01:30:1000:12:51
21Petter TöyreTvå smala xc01:30:3700:13:18
22Robin StrålbergVivungi SK01:31:1700:13:58
23Andreas SalmiJukkasjärvi IF01:31:5200:14:33
24Magnus EmanuelssonIFK Kiruna01:32:0400:14:45
25Andres TöyreTvå smala xc01:32:3600:15:17
26Paul JohanssonPajala IF01:32:3900:15:20
27Henrik HenrikssonJukkasjärvi IF01:35:0600:17:47
28Andreas EdströmIFK Kiruna01:36:2300:19:04
29Fredrik LudvigssonJukkasjärvi IF01:36:3900:19:20
30Ingvar HenrikssonVittangi SK01:37:1200:19:53
31Ingemar ErikssonBergens IF01:38:1500:20:56
32Hans TuoremaaKiruna Kommun01:39:1900:22:00
33Jimmy PikkarainenJukkasjärvi IF01:40:0900:22:50
34Petter LarssonVittangi SK01:40:1500:22:56
35Yngve LindmarkLKAB fritid01:42:4900:25:30
36Ingemar EsbergKuttainen IF01:42:5600:25:37
37Jan FjordellSaita IK01:43:0900:25:50
38Peter NiemiIFK Kiruna01:43:1000:25:51
39Jan-Erik SvangärdPajala IF01:44:4600:27:27
40Andreas NurmilampiVittangi SK01:45:5500:28:36
41Anders PaganusMalmbergets AIF01:46:0000:28:41
42Oskar ÅkerlundVallsta SK01:46:1500:28:56
43Isak-Micael SikkuSoppero Sameförening01:48:1300:30:54
44Nils- Ola SikkuSoppero Sameförening01:48:1500:30:56
45Niklas LarssonVittangi SK01:48:4000:31:21
46Bror OlofssonSoppero Sameförening01:50:2500:33:06
47Edvin MurtoGellivare Skidallians IK01:51:3000:34:11
48Glen AsplundSoppero SF01:51:5100:34:32
49Aslak AllasDouddars01:54:2300:37:04
50Fredrik EdeblomIFK Kiruna01:56:0600:38:47
51Lennart KrekulaIFK Kiruna01:56:2900:39:10
52Nils AllasIFK Kiruna01:58:3300:41:14
53Daniel EmrikssonVittangi SK01:59:3600:42:17
54Bengt UngaSJ Sport02:01:3700:44:18
55Bernhard Poggats002:06:2100:49:02
56Olof MattiSoppero Sameförening02:07:0200:49:43
57Mikael LindströmLKAB Fritid02:08:4000:51:21
58Göran KemiSvappavaara AIF02:12:5500:55:36
59Jonathan TervaniemiVittangi SK02:28:0701:10:48
60Sami KirsiläSvappavaara Aif02:34:0601:16:47
61Jörgen RytiniemiSvappavaara AIF02:43:0101:25:42
62Mats SvanelövLKAB fritid02:44:4201:27:23
63Mattias AnderssonSvappavaara AIF02:48:1101:30:52
64Viktor KrutrökVittangi SK03:02:5701:45:38
65Daniel AsplundVittangi SK03:09:1601:51:57
66Martin FalleVittangi SK04:08:2102:51:02
67Joakim LidehultVittangi SK04:08:2002:51:01
Damer 28 km.
1206Maja MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF01:27:2200:00:00
2207Moa MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF01:32:4600:05:24
3211Anna RimpiJokkmokks SK01:36:1700:08:55
4208Ida NiiaNedre Soppero IK01:51:5300:24:31
5210Irina KeroTärendö IFK01:57:0900:29:47
6203Carina Nutti SikkuSoppero SF02:02:4900:35:27
7209Petra RothPajala IF02:03:3900:36:17
8201Maria Vinsa HedmarkÄrna IF02:19:4600:52:24
9212Lisbeth NaartijärviKiruna Kommun02:20:2800:53:06
10202Helena HomgrenBlåsmarks SK02:46:2801:19:06
10204Yvonne KramerJukkasjärvi IF02:59:3101:32:09
12205Eva KramerTyskland02:59:3201:32:10
Motionärer 28 km
301Fredrik TyskKiruna
302Lena PoromaaKö funktionär
Herrar 11 km
1511Edvin OlssonJukkasjärvi IF00:34:4900:00:00
2510Jesper JakobssonGällivare SK00:36:2000:01:31
3501Fredrik SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:38:4800:03:59
4504Sune ÖgrenJukkasjärvi IF00:39:4200:04:53
5512Henrik JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF00:40:2800:05:39
6508Lars-Ola BlindSoppero SF00:41:2500:06:36
7513Daniel AsplundSoppero SF00:45:1100:10:22
8509Olof-Henrik SikkuSoppero SF00:45:3200:10:43
9502Eddie TornbergIFK Kiruna00:47:5000:13:01
10505Jakob GunnareIFK Kiruna00:47:5100:13:02
11514Jonatan LarsenSoppero SF00:48:2900:13:40
12503Stefan TornbergIFK Kiruna00:54:1900:19:30
13507Jan GunnareIFK Kiruna00:59:0200:24:13
Damer 11 km.
1557Emmy JohanssonGällivare SK00:36:1300:00:00
2555Elli-Margrete SikkuSoppero SF00:36:1800:00:05
3558Lina LanttoGällivare SK00:36:2900:00:16
4551Olivia SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:38:4700:02:34
5564Klara JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF00:40:2700:04:14
6556Monica Nutti BlindSoppero SF00:45:3300:09:20
7566Emma UnanderVittangi SK00:53:0100:16:48
8565Anki LarssonVittangi SK00:56:1000:19:57
9563Anna-karin LanttoGällivare01:02:4900:26:36
10559Sire BlindVittangi SK01:06:0800:29:55
11562Margareta LanttoÖjebyn01:07:1900:31:06
12552Sanna GunnareIFK Kiruna01:11:1700:35:04
13561Sofia Lagerlöf MäättäVittangi SK01:13:5200:37:39
14560Emma EngströmVittangi SK01:14:1500:38:02
15553Cicil Edillor Salmi001:32:5300:56:40
16554Moa LidströmKBAB01:47:1201:10:59
Utan tidtagning 11 km
350Meja LanttoVittangi SK
Herrar 3 km.
1413Samuel LarsenSoppero SF00:11:3700:00:00
2418Axel JohanssonKiruna00:11:4400:00:07
3409Nils-Markus MarakattSoppero SF00:11:5500:00:18
4412Simon AsplundSoppero SF00:12:5900:01:22
5408Adrian MarakattSoppero SF00:13:3000:01:53
6419Lukas HuuvaKiruna Sameförening00:14:3900:03:02
7404Ante BlindVittangi SK00:15:1200:03:35
8407Erik LarssonVittangi SK00:17:4200:06:05
9414Olof Nils PäiviöKaresuando00:17:5500:06:18
10416Johan Thomas Blind PåveSoppero SF00:18:0100:06:24
11402Ante Allas000:19:0100:07:24
12420Johan Sikku KuhmunenIFK Kiruna00:19:3600:07:59
13415Bo-Eskil WilsdorfVittangi SK00:19:4300:08:06
14405William TervaniemiVittangi SK00:19:4700:08:10
15401Noah EngströmVittangi SK00:20:0600:08:29
16411Umutcan ColakVittangi SK00:20:3200:08:55
17403Tage ÖgrenVittangi SK00:23:2200:11:45
18410Albin JohanssonVittangi SK00:23:2300:11:46
19417Hugo PetterssonJukkasjärvi IF00:24:5100:13:14
20406Daniel PorshnievVittangi SK00:36:0800:24:31
Damer 3 km.
1465Lova Blind JuhlinSoppero SF00:11:3800:00:00
2459Vilma MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF00:11:3900:00:01
3457Anne-Merethe SikkuSopper SF00:11:4100:00:03
4462Sally JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF00:11:4500:00:07
5453Malin OlofssonMalmbergets AIF00:11:4600:00:08
6454Elvira NivaIFK Kiruna00:12:1900:00:41
7466Thilda-Maren Blind JuhlinSoppero SF00:12:4200:01:04
8464Vendela LinderJukkasjärvi IF00:13:2800:01:50
9468Klara PetterssonJukkasjärvi IF00:14:4600:03:08
10460Mimmi LindmarkIFK Kiruna00:15:0600:03:28
11461Amilia BlindSopper SF00:15:1600:03:38
12462Ella Sikku KuhmunenIFK Kiruna00:15:2100:03:43
13468Alva Johansson BlindVittangi SK00:15:4200:04:04
14464Celina AsplundSoppero SF00:16:1500:04:37
15465Saga KrypsjöVittangi SK00:17:0000:05:22
16466Alma PekkariParakka IF00:20:1200:08:34
17456Cassandra A-Junkka000:20:1300:08:35
18461Amanda VideholmVittangi SK00:20:2900:08:51
19451Siri WissVittangi SK00:21:2900:09:51
20452Elsa ForsVittangi SK00:21:4800:10:10
Utan tidtagning 3 km
1Olle ForsVittangi SK
2Vera RannerVittangi SK
3Viktor VinsaVittangi SK
4Svante LidströmVittangi SK
6Selma EngströmVittangi SK
7Wilma HedlinVittangi SK
8Alva HenrikssonVittangi SK
9Charlie Säisä FalckVittangi SK
10Oliver LindgrenIFK Kiruna
11Hedda Bjurholt HärdinLuleå
12Edward VälitaloVittangi SK
13Filippa StålnackeJukkasjärvi IF
14Savannah NilssonJukkasjärvi IF
Utan tidtagning 700 m.
88Agnes WissVittangi SK
89Levi ForsVittangi SK
90Astrid StridsmanVittangi SK
124Ida OlofssonMalmbergets AIF
132Emma OlofssonMalmbergets AIF
133Alvina NivaIFK Kiruna
134Ejda ÖgrenVittangi SK
135Melker StålnackeVittangi SK
136Luna StålnackeVittangi SK
137Elmina EngströmVittangi SK
138Nova Edeblom
139Wilja EliassonVittangi SK
140My EliassonVittangi SK
141Linn LanttoVittangi SK
142Mia LanttoVittangi SK
143Stina LindmarkIFK Kiruna
144Milla HenrikssonVittangi SK
145Axel T BlindVittangi SK
146Ellen Lindmark
147Kim KrypsjöVittangi SK
148Melker BachmannVittangi SK
149Gustav BachmannVittangi SK
150Alvar LinderJukkasjärvi IF
151Jolene PekkariVittangi SK
152Casper Blind JuhlinSoppero SF
153Benjamin Isaksson
160Knut MäättäVittangi SK
161Tilde WinmanVittangi SK
162Noah LindgrenKiruna
163Lova-Li HenrikssonJukkasjärvi IF
164Svante NilssonMalmbergets AIF
165Harry engströmVittangi SK
166Alva EleniusSvappavaara AIF
167Hille EleniusSvappavaara AIF
168Isak KirsiläSvappavaara AIF
169Svea SternerSvappavaara AIF
170Ingemar SternerSvappavaara AIF
172Dion MuotkaVittangi SK
173Julie ModigVittangi SK
174Ebba-Stina RimpiJokkmokk SK
175Alma EliassonVittangi SK
176Axel EliassonVittangi SK
177Selina Nilsson BaasVittangi SK
178EdvinTuoremaa LinghallVittangi SK

Antal fullföljda Kopparrajden 2019

Damer 28 km 12 st
Herrar 28 km 67 st
Utan tid 28 km 2 st
Damer 11 km 16 st
Herrar 11 km 13 st
Utan tid 11 km 1 st
Flickor 3 km 20 st
Pojkar 3 km 20 st
Utan tid 3 km 14 st
Utan tid 700 m 44 st
Summa 209 st