Resultat Kopparrajden 2010

PlacNrNamnKlubbAnv. tidDiffStartidSluttid
Herrar 28 km.
14Jonny NilimaaGellivare skidallians IK1:23:19#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:23:19
229Tommy LjungÖstersund SK1:25:47#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:25:47
332Magnus LindmarkIFK Kiruna1:28:47#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:28:47
446Viktor Lund MikkoJukkas IF1:30:22#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:30:22
53Conny NilimaaIFK Kiruna1:31:26#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:31:26
626Ulf RudlundJukkas IF1:32:08#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:32:08
716Kjell AnderssonJukkasjärvi IF1:36:16#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:36:16
827Tomas LundströmLKFF1:37:08#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:37:08
917Jukka NaapankiSAIF1:39:36#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:39:36
1047Magnus OjaIFK Kiruna1:39:50#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:39:50
1167Lennart TöyräJukkas IF1:39:51#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:39:51
1221Lars GabrielssonGällivare Skidallians1:39:52#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:39:52
1325Simon MattsonAapua IF1:40:01#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:40:01
1453Ingemar ErikssonMalmbergets AIF1:41:20#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:41:20
1511Jan RyrlandIFK Kiruna1:42:22#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:42:22
1655Torbjörn MukkaJunosuando IK1:42:53#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:42:53
1761Gösta EmmotKangos IK1:42:55#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:42:55
1818Fredrik SöderlindIFK Kiruna1:44:20#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:44:20
197Tommy NivaGällivare SK1:44:39#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:44:39
201Ivan GunnestamSAIF1:45:42#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:45:42
2160Johannes RautioVSK1:45:43#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:45:43
2262Örjan LidmanJukkas IF1:46:37#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:46:37
2357Lars StrandLKFF1:47:09#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:47:09
2464Jonas BuchtLKFF1:47:31#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:47:31
2550Steafan AdolfssonLKFF1:48:20#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:48:20
2651Jan-Roger ErikssonBergens IF1:48:50#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:48:50
2748Tomas LinghallVSK1:50:33#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:50:33
2831Patrik Broth-WissSAIF1:51:21#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:51:21
2920Henry WaaraGällivare Skidallians1:51:55#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:51:55
3037Ulf StorängLKFF1:52:00#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:52:00
3113David RannerVSK1:52:09#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:52:09
3241Paavo KobergJukkas IF1:53:39#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:53:39
3330Nils-Ola SikkuSoppero SF1:55:19#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:55:19
3412Jan FjordellKiruna Kommun FF1:55:47#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:55:47
3563Nils Henrik AllasJukkas IF1:56:58#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:56:58
369Tomas BjörnströmKiruna kommun1:58:01#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:58:01
3715Arne HenrikssonJärnvägarna1:58:23#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:58:23
3856Jan MäkitaloLKFF1:58:51#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:58:51
3934Kent StrålbergVivungi SK1:59:44#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0012:59:44
4066Jan AnderssonVSK2:00:55#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:00:55
4123Lennart KruukaLKFF2:02:40#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:02:40
4238Mats HolmströmIFK Kiruna2:03:05#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:03:05
4342Kalle MattsonVSK2:03:33#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:03:33
4419Kjell KrekulaIFK Kiruna2:07:02#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:07:02
4558Hans KarlssonLKFF2:07:04#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:07:04
4649Niclas LövströmVSK2:09:33#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:09:33
4736Bror SpettIFK Hälsingborg2:12:12#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:12:12
4840Kenne NilssonLKFF2:13:13#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:13:13
4935Lars-Erik SpettIFK Hälsingborg2:16:00#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:16:00
5045Alf OlssonVSK2:16:54#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:16:54
5144Micael PalovaaraVSK2:19:29#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:19:29
5254Jorma KärhäAH:s Borrservice AB2:19:40#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:19:40
5324Jan-Erik KemiJFF2:19:58#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:19:58
5422Tobias KemiSAIF2:21:02#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:21:02
555Martin KettunenLK FF2:21:45#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:21:45
5643Ricard NilimaaVSK2:25:39#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:25:39
5752Jörgen RytiniemiLKFF2:27:33#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:27:33
5833Niclas AgerlindNeitisuando IF2:27:55#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:27:55
5914Henry RannerVSK2:29:17#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:29:17
6059Torbjörn NilssonABV IF2:35:08#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:35:08
6165Risto AnnanperäFiskspecialisten2:51:45#VÄRDEFEL!11:00:0013:51:45
Damer 28 km
1212Ida NaartijärviJukkas IF1:55:0312:55:0311:00:0012:55:03
2209Charlotta LindmarkBK Ripan1:57:0712:57:0711:00:0012:57:07
3204Åsa ForslingVSK1:57:5912:57:5911:00:0012:57:59
4208Katarina EngströmVSK2:02:2213:02:2211:00:0013:02:22
5206Sirppa LapinniemiJukkas IF2:06:4713:06:4711:00:0013:06:47
6214Kristin RanestålLKFF2:07:4313:07:4311:00:0013:07:43
7210Ann-Sofi NivaKiruna Kommun2:14:1013:14:1011:00:0013:14:10
8203Camilla StigaeusKPIK2:19:2013:19:2011:00:0013:19:20
9213Susanna HarneskAH:s Borrservice AB2:19:4013:19:4011:00:0013:19:40
10202Stina BjörnströmKiruna Kommun2:23:4513:23:4511:00:0013:23:45
11211Lisbeth NaartijärviKiruna Kommun2:23:4513:23:4511:00:0013:23:45
12207Mia KemiSAIF2:40:5813:40:5811:00:0013:40:58
13201Louise BonthronKiruna Kommun2:42:3613:42:3611:00:0013:42:36
14205Iris StrandIK Örnen2:43:0313:43:0311:00:0013:43:03
15215Carola OlofssonFiskspecialisten2:51:4913:51:4911:00:0013:51:49
16300Maria StålnackeSAIF2:51:5913:51:5911:00:0013:51:59
Herrar 11 km.
1508Jonas NuttiSoppero Sameförening0:39:250:39:2511:00:0011:39:25
2507Adam VikströmSoppero Sameförening0:39:330:39:3311:00:0011:39:33
3506Jon SikkuSoppero Sameförening0:43:170:43:1711:00:0011:43:17
4501Albin LindholmIFK Kiruna0:57:560:57:5611:00:0011:57:56
5509Filip HenrikssonVittangi SK0:58:040:58:0411:00:0011:58:04
6502Herman NivaGällivare SK1:03:481:03:4811:00:0012:03:48
7504Anders JosefssonVittangi SK1:20:231:20:2311:00:0012:20:23
8503Patrik LaaksonenVittangi SK1:25:401:25:4011:00:0012:25:40
9505William TöyräJukkasjärvi1:33:181:33:1811:00:0012:33:18
Damer 11 km.
1552Linda AnderssonGällivare Skidallians0:44:170:00:0011:00:0011:44:17
2551Johanna LindmarkJukkasjärvi IF0:47:040:02:4711:00:0011:47:04
3563Matilda HenrikssonJukkasjärvi IF0:47:270:03:1011:00:0011:47:27
4565Astrid LindmarkIFK Kiruna0:48:120:03:5511:00:0011:48:12
5564Pernilla HenrikssonJukkasjärvi IF0:58:060:13:4911:00:0011:58:06
6558Lisa GrundellSAIF0:59:310:15:1411:00:0011:59:31
7553Karin NivaGällivare Skidallians1:04:120:19:5511:00:0012:04:12
8561Agnes BjörkVittangi SK1:09:150:24:5811:00:0012:09:15
9562Lena JohanssonVittangi SK1:16:510:32:3411:00:0012:16:51
10566Anneli MuotkaVittangi SK1:16:510:32:3411:00:0012:16:51
11559Sara SjöbergVittangi SK1:20:220:32:3411:00:0012:20:22
12557Åsa MattilaVittangi SK1:25:380:36:0511:00:0012:25:38
13560Eila PahajokiJukkasjärvi IF1:33:300:49:1311:00:0012:33:30
14556Marianne VuopioVittangi SK1:34:340:50:4711:00:0012:34:34
15554Kristina WinsaVittangi SK1:35:040:50:4711:00:0012:35:04
16555Carina NordströmVittangi SK1:35:040:50:4711:00:0012:35:04
Herrar 3 km.
1417Evert WesterJukkasjärvi IF0:11:100:11:1011:00:0011:11:10
2421Truls LindholmIFK Kiruna0:11:120:11:1211:00:0011:11:12
3416Ludvig SöderlindIFK Kiruna0:11:130:11:1311:00:0011:11:13
4418Henrik HolmströmIFK Kiruna0:11:470:11:4711:00:0011:11:47
5408Isak-Mikael SikkuVittangi SK0:12:150:12:1511:00:0011:12:15
6409Erik GrundellSAIF0:13:270:13:2711:00:0011:13:27
7403Kalle LasuVittangi SK0:14:410:14:4111:00:0011:14:41
8412Erik WidmarkBergens IF0:15:310:15:3111:00:0011:15:31
9406Elias KettunenVittangi SK0:15:560:15:5611:00:0011:15:56
10413Oskar VågmanBergens IF0:15:570:15:5711:00:0011:15:57
11422Sven LindmarkIFK Kiruna0:16:130:16:1311:00:0011:16:13
12419Olof HolmströmIFK Kiruna0:16:430:16:4311:00:0011:16:43
13404Serac TegaiVittangi SK0:17:100:17:1011:00:0011:17:10
14402Jesper NordströmVittangi SK0:17:130:17:1311:00:0011:17:13
15410Rasmus CederholmVittangi SK0:20:020:20:0211:00:0011:20:02
16411Torsten CeerholmVittangi SK0:20:220:20:2211:00:0011:20:22
17415Hugo StålnackeSAIF0:20:230:20:2311:00:0011:20:23
18405Emil Lehto-ZakrissonVittangi SK0:20:400:20:4011:00:0011:20:40
19407Hannes LöfströmVittangi SK0:22:140:22:1411:00:0011:22:14
20414Oskar TöyräJukkasjärvi0:25:180:25:1811:00:0011:25:18
21423Erik HolmströmIFK Kiruna0:26:140:26:1411:00:0011:26:14
Damer 3 km.
1456Marlene ErikssonFyrklöven K-do0:10:5911:10:5911:00:0011:10:59
2468Märta LindmarkIFK Kiruna0:13:0111:13:0111:00:0011:13:01
3451Julia LindmarkJukkasjärvi IF0:14:1211:14:1211:00:0011:14:12
4452Ida Johansson KoskiSAIF0:15:1711:15:1711:00:0011:15:17
5459Hanna Lehto-ZakrissonVittangi SK0:16:5911:16:5911:00:0011:16:59
6461Elly-Margret SikkuVittangi SK0:17:1411:17:1411:00:0011:17:14
7454Evelina MyllymäkiParakka SK0:18:1011:18:1011:00:0011:18:10
8465Jennifer VågmanBergens IF0:19:0811:19:0811:00:0011:19:08
9457Julia TaavenikuBudoklubben Tomoe0:19:2811:19:2811:00:0011:19:28
10463Linnea StålnackeSAIF0:20:2411:20:2411:00:0011:20:24
11455Patricia ÖrnestålVittangi SK0:20:5011:20:5011:00:0011:20:50
12458Caroline RytiniemiGKNN0:22:1311:22:1311:00:0011:22:13
13462Lisa-Maria NilimaaFyrklöven K-do0:23:0211:23:0211:00:0011:23:02
14466Oliva SöderlindIFK Kiruna0:23:0511:23:0511:00:0011:23:05
15467Edit SöderlindIFK Kiruna0:23:0611:23:0611:00:0011:23:06
16464Karin WidmarkBergens IF0:26:1511:26:1511:00:0011:26:15
17460Ellen LöfströmVittangi SK0:28:2811:28:2811:00:0011:28:28
18453Saron TegaiVittangi SK0:33:0811:33:0811:00:0011:33:08
800 m.
151Sire BlindVittangi SK
152Josef Sikku-NilssonKiruna
153Stina LindholmIFK Kiruna
154Ebba LindholmIFK Kiruna
155Elin AnderssonOK Sarven
156Hanna KruukaSyden Ski team
157Linus JakobssonVittangi SK
158Elias FjordellSaitta IK
159Elias ErikssonSaitta IK
160Olof-Henrik SikkuVittangi SK
161Axel Winman-RautioVittangi SK
162Albert Winman-RautioVittangi SK
163Magda LindmarkSAIF
164William LaaksonenVittangi SK
165Kim ValjusVittangi SK
166Greta StålnackeSAIF
167Arvid BjörkVittangi SK
168Leon StålnackeSAIF
169Oskar LundströmJukkasjärvi IF
170Nelly LundströmJukkasjärvi IF
171Joel LindmarkKiruna Handboll
172Alaia LindmarkKiruna Handboll
173Vera EliassonVittangi SK
174Henrietta RytiniemiKiruna
175Milton LoftvallVittangi SK
176Svea FredrikssonVittangi SK
177Kristina LindmarkIFK Kiruna