Resultat Kopparrajden 2014

PlacNrNamnKlubbAnv. tidDiff 
Herrar 15 km.
1508Hans TurtolaNilivaara IS00:57:2000:00:00
2513Magnus LindmarkIFK Kiruna01:00:0100:02:41
3512Fredrik SöderlindIFK Kiruna01:02:2600:05:06
4504Peter AlexKiruna01:04:1900:06:59
5505Markus RannerVittangi SK01:06:0800:08:48
6514Kristofer LinderKiruna X-country01:08:0100:10:41
7507Petter MattssonVittangi SK01:08:0900:10:49
8516Lars TuoremaaKiruna X-country01:09:0800:11:48
9515Anders TuoremaaKiruna X-country01:09:5400:12:34
10506Robert MattssonVittangi SK01:12:4200:15:22
11503Martin AlavaaraIFK Kiruna01:18:1500:20:55
12502Magnus StålnackeSvappavaara AIF01:19:4200:22:22
13509Konstiantyn PorshnievVittangi01:44:0800:46:48
Damer 15 km.
1501Cornelia HenrikssonMorjärvs SK01:02:1000:00:00
2510Sofie BlindVittangi SK01:42:1800:40:08
2511Emelie KemiVittangi SK01:42:1800:40:08
Herrar 7,5 km.
1162Ludvig SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:31:1000:00:00
2152Esa WikströmKiruna00:33:0300:01:53
3160Agne EnbackNilivaara IS00:35:3400:04:24
4157Robert NordströmVittangi SK00:36:1500:05:05
5158Carlo BellezaVittangi SK00:40:1500:09:05
6156Hannes LöfströmVittangi SK00:40:4200:09:32
7161Isak Mikael SikkuSoppero SF00:49:2600:18:16
8163Faruk SulejmaniVittangi00:53:2700:22:17
Damer 7,5 km.
1153Evelina NiemiPello IF00:31:2100:00:00
2154Anita HaapalahtiPello IF00:39:2400:08:03
3159Elin Lundström BellezaVittangi SK00:41:3900:10:18
4155Emilia TialaKiruna00:41:4400:10:23
5151Elisabet JohanssonKiruna Kommun##############
Herrar 3,8 km.
1412Leo RawangsamrongVittangi SK00:20:3200:00:00
2409Rodon SulejmaniVittangi00:20:3900:00:07
3410Kim ValjusVittangi SK00:22:0000:01:28
4407Axel Winman RautioVittangi SK00:33:4500:13:13
Damer 3,8 km.
1405Olivia SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:20:5800:00:00
2402Elly Margret SikkuSoppero SF00:21:0100:00:03
3406Elenor SöderlindIFK Kiruna00:21:1300:00:15
4408Elsa SulejmaniVittangi00:29:0700:08:09
5411Bew RawangsamrongVittangi SK00:29:0900:08:11
6401Svea FredrikssonVittangi SK00:34:0300:13:05
7404Johanna HenrikssonVittangi SK00:34:0700:13:09
8403Josefin HenrikssonVittangi SK00:35:5500:14:57
Motion 15 km
1526Emma EngströmVittangi SK
2527Evelina HedlinVittangi SK
3528Catarina EngströmKBAB
4529Bengt LarssonSattajärvi IF
5530Ove LarssonKuttainen IF
6531Bengt EngströmVittangi SK
7532Hanna JohanssonVittangi SK
8533Päivi JuusoVittangi SK
Motion 7,5 km
1176Emma AnderssonVittangi SK
2177Tilda LidströmVittangi SK
3178Gudrun UusitaloVittangi SK
4179Nina MårdKiruna
5180Eva-Maria MettävainioKiruna Kommun
6181Paul RannerVittangi SK
7182Catarina Lahti LöfströmVittangi SK
8183Jörgen LahtiVittangi SK
9184Fredrik HenrikssonVittangi SK
10185Linn KauppiVittangi SK
11186Maggie WinmanVittangi SK
12187Carina LovénVittangi SK
Motion 3,8 km
1451Maria RannerVittangi SK
2452Birgitta RannerVittangi SK
3453Åsa LaaksonenVittangi SK
4454Patrik LaaksonenVittangi SK
5455Lena JohanssonVittangi SK
6456Anki LindblomVittangi SK
7457Thomas JohanssonBromma
8458Sonja HanssonVittangi SK
9459Anna-Karin NivaIFK Kiruna
10460Moa LidströmVittangi SK
1,5 km
1551Noah EngströmVittangi SK
2552Selma EngströmVittangi SK
3553Alva JohanssonVittangi SK
4554Hannes Niia LarssonSvappavaara AIF
5555Emelie Niia LarssonSvappavaara AIF
6556Ville JohanssonVittangi SK
7557Daniel PorshnievVittangi
8558Abbe FredrikssonVittangi SK
9559Valter HammarVittangi SK
10560Wilma RautioVittangi SK
11561Ville NilssonVittangi SK
12562Hjalmar NilssonVittangi SK
13563Olof Henrik SikkuSoppero SF
14564Anne Merete SikkuSoppero SF
15565William Tervaniemi BlindVittangi SK
16566Edit SöderlindIFK Kiruna
17567Edon SulejmaniVittangi
18568Melinda ValjusVittangi SK
19569Emil JuusoErsnäs IF
20570Kristina LindmarkIFK Kiruna
11203Lisbeth NaarttijärviJukkasjärvi IF02:03:5800:40:48
12215Susanna HarneskKiruna Kommun02:09:5200:46:42
13211Matilda SiikavuopioSAIF02:11:2600:48:16
14214Yvonne Säynäjäkangas StrömbergIFK Kiruna02:13:4400:50:34
15207Jaana NykänenKiruna02:19:1900:56:09
16206Nina NykänenKiruna02:19:2000:56:10
17221Linnea Eriksson RehnblomVittangi SK02:26:4901:03:39
18205Jennifer GustafssonKiruna02:29:5001:06:40
19209Margareta HaapalahtiVittangi SK02:30:3801:07:28
20218Sirpa NykänenKiruna03:06:3901:43:29
21213Cecilia LanttoVittangi SK03:18:3901:55:29
Damer 11 km
1561Moa MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF00:34:3800:00:00
2566Märtha LindmarkIFK Kiruna00:34:4500:00:07
3551Ellen RosenbergOK Sarven00:36:1200:01:34
4552Marta RosenbergOK Sarven00:37:1200:02:34
5558Marja-Meele PäiviöJukkasjärvi IF00:38:0700:03:29
6572Teres PatomellaJukkasjärvi IF00:38:1600:03:38
7556Lovisa FjellborgJukkasjärvi IF00:39:2700:04:49
8555Eida HärkönenJukkasjärvi IF00:40:3300:05:55
9571Monica Nutti BlindSoppero SF00:43:0900:08:31
10559Elly-Margrethe SikkuSoppero SF00:45:0800:10:30
11560Carina SikkuSoppero SF00:45:0900:10:31
12557Veronica FjällborgJukkasjärvi IF00:48:3200:13:54
13554Alva FjordellJukkasjärvi IF00:56:0100:21:23
14562Ebba LindholmIFK Kiruna01:01:0700:26:29
15563Pia LindholmIFK Kiruna01:01:0800:26:30
16553Marie UusijärviJukkasjärvi IF01:01:5400:27:16
17568Kristina LindmarkIFK Kiruna01:04:3400:29:56
18567Anna-Karin NivaIFK Kiruna01:04:3600:29:58
19564Anna-Karin ErikssonVittangi SK01:18:5800:44:20
20565Rut SammelinVittangi SK01:18:5900:44:21
21570Anneli MuotkaVittangi SK01:19:3900:45:01
Herrar 11 km
1509Truls LindholmIFK Kiruna00:34:3400:00:00
2506Eelis MurtoOK Sarven00:34:3700:00:03
3510Viktor MajbäckJukkasjärvi IF00:36:0000:01:26
4505Henri MurtoOK Sarven00:36:0100:01:27
5507Isac-Mikael SikkuSoppero SF00:36:5000:02:16
6525John Ante BlindSoppero SF00:36:5300:02:19
7523Marcus BlindSoppero SF00:42:1900:07:45
8522Samuel AsplundAXA SC00:42:2000:07:46
9502Olof HolmströmIFK Kiruna00:42:2200:07:48
10511Ol Johan BlindSoppero SF00:43:5200:09:18
11517Mattias PiggMalmbergets AIF00:46:4600:12:12
12513Alex LindahlJukkasjärvi IF00:47:2800:12:54
13504Johan NilssonKiruna kommunpartn.00:48:1000:13:36
14512Hans LindahlJukkasjärvi IF00:49:1600:14:42
15521Lars LindmarkKääntöjärvi00:50:0500:15:31
16524Jim MattiSoppero SF00:51:2300:16:49
17514Leif-Erik WilsdorfVittangi SK00:51:2400:16:50
18516Oscar LundströmJukkasjärvi IF00:52:1500:17:41
19515Thomas LundströmLKAB Fritid00:52:1600:17:42
20519Rodon SulejmaniVittangi SK00:53:4700:19:13
21520Kim ValjusVittangi SK00:56:2200:21:48
22503Alf BaasKiruna kommunpartn.01:00:2000:25:46
23518Leo RawangsamrongVittangi SK01:06:4400:32:10
24508Gabriel MiernikMalmbergets AIF01:09:3000:34:56
25501Erik HolmströmIFK Kiruna01:37:2701:02:53
Motionärer 11 km
350Mats HolmströmIFK Kiruna
351Lisa HolmströmIFK Kiruna
352Kajetan MiernikMalmbergets AIF
353Johan VidtfeltOK Sarven
Damer 3 km
1465Naemi TuoremaaJukkasjärvi IF12:4900:00
2452Olivia SöderlindIFK Kiruna13:2300:34
3466Elina FjellborgJukkasjärvi IF14:1001:21
4451Edit SöderlindIFK Kiruna14:2101:32
5473Elsa SulejmaniVittangi SK15:0002:11
6469Sire BlindVittangi SK16:3803:49
7454Anne-Merethe SikkuSoppero SF16:5304:04
8476Turina JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF17:1504:26
9472Bew RawangsamrongVittangi SK17:3404:45
10462Elina NilimaaIFK Kiruna19:0206:13
11455Gerda FredrikssonJukkasjärvi IF19:4606:57
12459Johanna HenrikssonVittangi SK20:2507:36
13458Ronja NilimaaPiteå20:3507:46
14474Frida UusitaloKiruna20:4607:57
15467Josefin HenrikssonVittangi SK20:5008:01
16470Mira BlindVittangi SK21:0508:16
17463Viola BjörströmIFK Kiruna21:3708:48
18468Alva Johansson BlindVittangi SK24:28:0011:39
19471Ellen Lidström UusitaloVittangi SK24:28:0011:39
20457Sally JohanssonJukkasjärvi IF26:10:0013:21
21475Tyra JohanssonSvappavaara AIF28:51:0016:02
22456Freja PartapuoliJukkasjärvi IF30:23:0017:34
23464Vida BjörströmIFK Kiruna38:59:0026:10:00
24460Siri BjurholtKiruna41:39:0028:50:00
25477Tove NilssonSvappavaara AIF42:08:0029:19:00
Herrar 3 km
1413Lars-Ola BlindSoppero SF11:0800:00
2407Per-Mattias NuttiSoppero SF11:1800:10
3417Nils Tomas BlindSoppero SF11:2000:12
4410Aron AsplundAXA SC11:3100:23
5401Olof-Henrik SikkuSoppero SF12:2701:19
6406Joná NuttiSoppero SF13:3402:26
7409Oscar PiggMalmbergets AIF14:0502:57
8414Oskar JunkkaOK Sarven14:3503:27
9411Daniel AsplundAXA SC16:3005:22
10415Alvin ZakrissonPikkupalo XC17:4906:41
11402Sigge BjurholtKiruna18:0206:54
12403Vilgot BjörströmIFK Kiruna19:3708:29
13418Viktor JonssonJukkasjärvi IF20:4409:36
14412Simon AsplundAXA SC22:3811:30
15404Hannes Niia LarssonSAIF23:0812:00
16416Fadi AlkasisSvappavaara AIF23:1012:02
17405Mickel BjörneAbisko24:22:0013:14
18408Albin JohanssonVittangi SK28:51:0017:43
Flickor, Pojkar 800 m
151Martin LindmarkSvappavaara AIF
152Wellington BellezaVittangi SK
153Winter BellezaVittangi SK
154Erik LarssonVittangi SK
155Noah EngströmVittangi SK
156Selma EngströmVittangi SK
157Adrian MarakattIdivuoma FF
158Nils-Markus MarakattIdivuoma FF
159Vide FredrikssonJukkasjärvi IF
161Tilda VittikkoKiruna
162Wilma VittikkoKiruna
163Erica JakobssonVittangi SK
164Eero NilimaaIFK Kiruna
165Leona Lantto
166Bo-Eskil WilsdorfVittangi SK
167Elsa ForsKuoksu
168Olle ForsKuoksu
169Leia BjörneAbisko
170Ville JohanssonVittangi SK
171Julia Blind LabbaSoppero
172Ante BlindVittangi SK
173Meja LanttoVittangi SK
174Edon SulejmaniVittangi SK
175Melinda ValjusVittangi SK
176Thilda Maren BlindSoppero SF
177Lova BlindSoppero SF
178Uno SiikavaaraKiruna
179Amilia BlindSoppero SF
180Tage ÖgrenVittangi SK
181Abbe FredrikssonVittangi SK
183Lykke ZakrissonPikkupalo XC
184Axel JonssonJukkasjärvi IF
185Fadi AlkasisSvappavaara AIF
186Alma LinderKiruna
187Klara IsakssonJukkasjärvi IF
188Hugo IsakssonVittangi SK
189William Tervaniemi BlindVittangi SK
190Felicia RehnblomVittangi SK
191Maja ForsVittangi SK
192Olof Nils PäiviöJukkasjärvi IF
193Astrid Johansson StridsmanVittangi SK
194Melina EdströmIRF
195Joline EdströmIRF
196Marit Ellen BlindSoppero SF
197Mikael Ailo BlindSoppero SF
198Elvira NivaIFK Kiruna
199Alvina NivaIFK Kiruna
200Ella Sikku KuhmunenIFK Kiruna
419Johan Sikku KuhmunenIFK Kiruna