Resultat Kopparrajden 2018

PlacNrNamnKlubbAnv. tidDiffStartidSluttid     
Herrar 28 km.
167Jonny NiilimaaILA Skidteamt:18:05t:00:0011:00:0012:18:05
278Kristofer LinderKiruna X-Countryt:21:07t:03:0211:00:0012:21:07
368Tomas TörevallGällivare Endurancet:21:10t:03:0511:00:0012:21:10
421Bernt NivaIFK Kirunat:21:11t:03:0611:00:0012:21:11
557Markus RannerVittangi SKt:21:32t:03:2711:00:0012:21:32
666Mats JohanssonVittangi SKt:23:25t:05:2011:00:0012:23:25
785Simon KeroSattajärvi IFt:23:33t:05:2811:00:0012:23:33
823Johannes RautioVittangi SKt:24:30t:06:2511:00:0012:24:30
918Andreas KarlssonKalix SKt:25:24t:07:1911:00:0012:25:24
1019Hannes MickelssonOK Sarvent:25:32t:07:2711:00:0012:25:32
1127Joel WahlbergLKAB FFt:25:33t:07:2811:00:0012:25:33
1282Per Martin KuhmunenIFK Kirunat:26:00t:07:5511:00:0012:26:00
1324Felix SelinIFK Kirunat:26:32t:08:2711:00:0012:26:32
1445Alexander LinderKiruna X-Countryt:26:48t:08:4311:00:0012:26:48
1540Emil SimuLulegjutaren IFt:27:00t:08:5511:00:0012:27:00
1654Jan-Olov NilssonSAIFt:27:24t:09:1911:00:0012:27:24
179Daniel LarsonÖverkalix IFt:29:17t:11:1211:00:0012:29:17
1831Magnus OjaIFK Kirunat:30:02t:11:5711:00:0012:30:02
1972Robin StrålbergVivungi SKt:30:04t:11:5911:00:0012:30:04
2047Johan LasuVivungi SKt:30:36t:12:3111:00:0012:30:36
2126Magnus ThorebäckKirunat:31:54t:13:4911:00:0012:31:54
2262Magnus LindmarkIFK Kirunat:32:50t:14:4511:00:0012:32:50
2334Anders SembergSAIFt:33:13t:15:0811:00:0012:33:13
2416Ingvar HenrikssonVittangi SKt:33:49t:15:4411:00:0012:33:49
2591Jonny HattGällivare Endurancet:34:09t:16:0411:00:0012:34:09
2679Andreas SalmiJukkasjärvi IFt:34:25t:16:2011:00:0012:34:25
2751Carl Andre EsbergKuttainen IFt:34:48t:16:4311:00:0012:34:48
2836Magnus EmanuelssonLKAB FFt:34:53t:16:4811:00:0012:34:53
2983Ove PounuKuttainen IFt:35:30t:17:2511:00:0012:35:30
3032Isac-Micael SikkuSoppero SFt:35:34t:17:2911:00:0012:35:34
3153Mikael ErikssonIFK Kirunat:37:09t:19:0411:00:0012:37:09
326Petter KruthVittangi SKt:37:10t:19:0511:00:0012:37:10
3359Kjell AnderssonJukkasjärvi IFt:37:13t:19:0811:00:0012:37:13
3413Simon LundströmVittangi SKt:37:14t:19:0911:00:0012:37:14
3581Peter IsakssonJukkasjärvi IFt:37:15t:19:1011:00:0012:37:15
3643Magnus StålnackeSAIFt:40:09t:22:0411:00:0012:40:09
3722Östen PekkariIFK Kirunat:40:10t:22:0511:00:0012:40:10
3877Kristoffer PounuKirunat:40:55t:22:5011:00:0012:40:55
3946Viktor LinderKiruna X-Countryt:41:17t:23:1211:00:0012:41:17
4039Jonny NilssonOK Sarvent:41:25t:23:2011:00:0012:41:25
4133Jan FjordellTekniska Verken ABt:41:47t:23:4211:00:0012:41:47
4275Rikard PounuLKAB FFt:42:49t:24:4411:00:0012:42:49
4370Andreas TöyräKuttainen IFt:44:14t:26:0911:00:0012:44:14
4415Kenny WesterbergLKAB FFt:45:01t:26:5611:00:0012:45:01
4589Thomas LundströmLKAB FFt:45:08t:27:0311:00:0012:45:08
4612Tomas RahkolaLKABt:45:19t:27:1411:00:0012:45:19
4737Jan RyrlandIFK Kirunat:45:24t:27:1911:00:0012:45:24
485Petter LarssonVittangi SKt:45:54t:27:4911:00:0012:45:54
4949Jimmy HagmanSAIFt:46:36t:28:3111:00:0012:46:36
5065Evert WesterJukkasjärvi IFt:47:40t:29:3511:00:0012:47:40
5148Andreas EdströmIFK Kirunat:47:45t:29:4011:00:0012:47:45
5217Olof HolmströmIFK Kirunat:48:07t:30:0211:00:0012:48:07
5369Anders PaganusMalmbergets AIFt:48:08t:30:0311:00:0012:48:08
5450Erik EsbergKuttainen IFt:48:18t:30:1311:00:0012:48:18
558Andreas NurmilampiVittangi SKt:48:19t:30:1411:00:0012:48:19
5610Bror OlofssonKiruna Sameföreningt:48:55t:30:5011:00:0012:48:55
5784Glenn AsplundSoppero SFt:50:46t:32:4111:00:0012:50:46
5860Axel FlygareJukkasjärvi IFt:51:39t:33:3411:00:0012:51:39
5980Jan-Ove JakobssonIFK Lainiot:52:49t:34:4411:00:0012:52:49
6056Mikael RautioVittangi SKt:53:00t:34:5511:00:0012:53:00
6130Bengt LarssonSattajärvi IFt:53:13t:35:0811:00:0012:53:13
6271Ingemar EsbergKuttainen IFt:53:22t:35:1711:00:0012:53:22
6361Sven LindmarkIFK Kirunat:54:08t:36:0311:00:0012:54:08
642Magnus StöckelLiedakka Skit:54:23t:36:1811:00:0012:54:23
6552Lasse PyykkönenLKAB FFt:55:47t:37:4211:00:0012:55:47
6664Vilhelm VälitaloVittangi SKt:59:20t:41:1511:00:0012:59:20
6786Lennart KrekulaIFK Kirunat:59:21t:41:1611:00:0012:59:21
6876Robert NordströmVittangi SKt:59:58t:41:5311:00:0012:59:58
693Niklas LarssonVittangi SKt:03:21t:45:1611:00:0013:03:21
7025Christer WinsaJukkasjärvi IFt:04:07t:46:0211:00:0013:04:07
7142Olof MattiSoppero SFt:04:08t:46:0311:00:0013:04:08
7263Nils Henrik AllasJärnvägarnas SKt:05:05t:47:0011:00:0013:05:05
7392Jorma KärhäJukkasjärvi IFt:05:47t:47:4211:00:0013:05:47
7488Erik KangasJukkasjärvi IFt:07:53t:49:4811:00:0013:07:53
7555Bernhard PoggatsKirunat:09:42t:51:3711:00:0013:09:42
7674Matti SormunenKirunat:10:49t:52:4411:00:0013:10:49
7729Rune DagfjällTekniska Verken ABt:11:50t:53:4511:00:0013:11:50
7841Mattias PiggMalmbergets AIFt:12:33t:54:2811:00:0013:12:33
7911Daniel UnanderBodens BSt:15:27t:57:2211:00:0013:15:27
8073Ulrik FalckSAIFt:16:55t:58:5011:00:0013:16:55
8138Henrik TommaKiruna City Hockeyt:17:03t:58:5811:00:0013:17:03
821Philip Åhlint:21:31t:03:2611:00:0013:21:31
8344Bengt AnderssonBergens IFt:23:43t:05:3811:00:0013:23:43
8487Anton StålnackeJukkasjärvi IFt:29:53t:11:4811:00:0013:29:53
857Mattias AnderssonSAIFt:49:02t:30:5711:00:0013:49:02
8690Mohammad ShirzadiSAIFt:56:34t:38:2911:00:0013:56:34
8793Daniel AsplundVittangi SKt:58:23t:40:1811:00:0013:58:23
8835Kim ValjusVittangi SKt:59:39t:41:3411:00:0013:59:39
8914Anders LindqvistFilipstads Skidföreningt:14:11t:56:0611:00:0014:14:11
904Kristian Poromaa*struken*11:00:00
9120Eelis Murto*struken*11:00:00
9228Nummerlapp SaknasNummerlapp Saknas11:00:00
9358xx11:00:00
Damer 28 km
1226Marja-Meele PäiviöJukkasjärvi IFt:41:02t:00:0011:00:0012:41:02
2207Märtha LindmarkIFK Kirunat:46:39t:05:3711:00:0012:46:39
3219Lis SvonniJukkasjärvi IFt:47:44t:06:4211:00:0012:47:44
4218Ida NaartijärviJukkasjärvi IFt:52:07t:11:0511:00:0012:52:07
5206Eida HärkönenJukkasjärvi IFt:52:18t:11:1611:00:0012:52:18
6224Irina KeroKirunat:56:45t:15:4311:00:0012:56:45
7202Maja LundströmVittangi SKt:03:17t:22:1511:00:0013:03:17
8225Irene MattsonVittangi SKt:04:10t:23:0811:00:0013:04:10
9216Ellen RosenbergGellivare Skidallianst:06:18t:25:1611:00:0013:06:18
10222Ester EsbergKiruna Kommunt:12:21t:31:1911:00:0013:12:21
10223Camilla KeroSattajärvi IFt:12:21t:31:1911:00:0013:12:21
12221Frida TörelidKiruna Kommunt:15:21t:34:1911:00:0013:15:21
13212Maria HedmarkÄrna IFt:16:35t:35:3311:00:0013:16:35
14201Lena HanssonKiruna Sameföreningt:18:11t:37:0911:00:0013:18:11
15220Linnea WidmarkBergens IFt:22:01t:40:5911:00:0013:22:01
16217Lisbeth NaartijärviJukkasjärvi IFt:23:28t:42:2611:00:0013:23:28
17209Yvonne WinsaJukkasjärvi IFt:24:32t:43:3011:00:0013:24:32
18214Lotta GöllasKirunat:27:43t:46:4111:00:0013:27:43
19213Anna PåveSoppero SFt:27:44t:46:4211:00:0013:27:44
20205Anita LindqvistFilipstads Skidföreningt:32:53t:51:5111:00:0013:32:53
21210Ann-Christin LarssonVittangi SKt:46:41t:05:3911:00:0013:46:41
22204Emma UnanderVittangi SKt:01:26t:20:2411:00:0014:01:26
23203Therese MämmiSAIFt:16:34t:35:3211:00:0014:16:34
24228Moa LidströmVittangi SKt:44:46t:03:4411:00:0014:44:46
25229Emma EngströmVittangi SKt:44:51t:03:4911:00:0014:44:51
26227Sofia Lagerlöf MäättäVittangi SKt:45:42t:04:4011:00:0014:45:42
27208Inga Maria Stoor*struken*11:00:00
28211Nummerlapp SaknasNummerlapp Saknas11:00:00
29215Marta Rosenberg*struken*11:00:00
Herrar 11 km
505David LanttoOK Sarvent:33:14t:00:0011:00:0011:33:14
524Erik OlssonJukkasjärvi IFt:33:57t:00:4311:00:0011:33:57
516Nils-Ola SikkuSoppero SFt:37:26t:04:1211:00:0011:37:26
519Elias JannokOK Sarvent:38:52t:05:3811:00:0011:38:52
525Edvin OlssonJukkasjärvi IFt:38:56t:05:4211:00:0011:38:56
521Aron AsplundSoppero SFt:43:34t:10:2011:00:0011:43:34
501Sune ÖgrenJukkasjärvi IFt:44:28t:11:1411:00:0011:44:28
514Davidf ÖgrenTVABt:44:30t:11:1611:00:0011:44:30
503Erik HolmströmIFK Kirunat:45:31t:12:1711:00:0011:45:31
515Olof-Henrik SikkuSoppero SFt:45:42t:12:2811:00:0011:45:42
511Eddie TornbergIFK Kirunat:47:07t:13:5311:00:0011:47:07
502Jakob GunnareIFK Kirunat:49:45t:16:3111:00:0011:49:45
522Isak JohanssonJukkasjärvi IFt:49:55t:16:4111:00:0011:49:55
523Stefan JohanssonJukkasjärvi IFt:50:17t:17:0311:00:0011:50:17
508Oskar JunkkaOK Sarvent:51:24t:18:1011:00:0011:51:24
507Arvid JunkkaOK Sarvent:55:21t:22:0711:00:0011:55:21
506Jan GunnareIFK Kirunat:57:11t:23:5711:00:0011:57:11
512Stefan TornbergIFK Kirunat:57:42t:24:2811:00:0011:57:42
509Johan WidtfeltOK Sarvent:58:35t:25:2111:00:0011:58:35
520Per-Ola BlindKiruna Kommunt:59:56t:26:4211:00:0011:59:56
517Hannes LöfströmVittangi SKt:01:09t:27:5511:00:0012:01:09
518Niklas LöfströmVittangi SKt:01:10t:27:5611:00:0012:01:10
513Jörgen UddfolkKirunat:26:14t:53:0011:00:0012:26:14
504Felix SelinIFK Kiruna11:00:00
510Henri MurtoOK Sarven11:00:00
Damer 11 km
1558Therese PatomellaJukkasjärvi IFt:35:21t:00:0011:00:0011:35:21
2565Elly-Margret SikkuSoppero SFt:37:25t:02:0411:00:0011:37:25
3555Olivia SöderlindIFK Kirunat:41:32t:06:1111:00:0011:41:32
4553Lina LanttoGällivare SKt:41:38t:06:1711:00:0011:41:38
5566Carina Nutti-SikkuSoppero SFt:45:43t:10:2211:00:0011:45:43
6556Edit SöderlindIFK Kirunat:46:06t:10:4511:00:0011:46:06
7554Elenor SöderlindIFK Kirunat:46:12t:10:5111:00:0011:46:12
8559Johanna JunkkaOK Sarvent:51:10t:15:4911:00:0011:51:10
9552Kristina LindmarkIFK Kirunat:52:27t:17:0611:00:0011:52:27
10571Anna-Karin NivaIFK Kirunat:52:29t:17:0811:00:0011:52:29
11557Sanna GunnareIFK Kirunat:58:56t:23:3511:00:0011:58:56
12570Sire BlindVittangi SKt:59:52t:24:3111:00:0011:59:52
13567Moa AlataloSAIFt:00:25t:25:0411:00:0012:00:25
14568Greta StålnackeSAIFt:00:50t:25:2911:00:0012:00:50
15562Kerstin StridsmanVittangi SKt:02:31t:27:1011:00:0012:02:31
16551Pernilla HenrikssonKirunat:07:54t:32:3311:00:0012:07:54
17563Malin StålnackeKirunat:07:56t:32:3511:00:0012:07:56
18564Kerstin UddfolkKirunat:26:13t:50:5211:00:0012:26:13
19561Lenita IsakssonVittangi SKt:32:47t:57:2611:00:0013:32:47
20560Veronica HörvallVittangi SKt:32:58t:57:3711:00:0013:32:58
Damer 3 km
1460Emmy JohanssonGällivare SK00:10:0600:00:00
2465Eva-Alida EliassonKareusando Bensin00:10:1500:00:09
3463Lova BlindSoppero SF00:12:5300:02:47
4457Anne-Merethe BlindSoppero SF00:12:5500:02:49
5453Elvira NivaIFK Kiruna00:14:2000:04:14
6456Freja PartapuoliJukkasjärvi IF00:14:4200:04:36
7458Alva Johansson BlindVittangi SK00:15:4100:05:35
8459Amalia BlindVittangi SK00:16:2600:06:20
9462Mira BlindVittangi SK00:18:1500:08:09
10464Angelica SpettVittangi SK00:18:2800:08:22
11461Ella Sikku Kuhmunen000:19:0500:08:59
12462Thea HenrikssonVittangi SK00:19:2300:09:17
13468Tilda JakobssonVittangi SK00:21:4600:11:40
14464Meja LanttoVittangi SK00:21:4800:11:42
15465Siri WissVittangi SK00:24:4800:14:42
16466Meja BjörnfotKiruna00:24:5100:14:45
17454Elsa ForsVittangi SK00:26:3500:16:29
18467Tuva BjörnfotKiruna00:29:0200:18:56
461Ellen Lidström UusitaloVittangi SK#VALUE!#VALUE!
Herrar 3 km
1404Lars-Ola BlindSoppero SF00:09:3700:00:00
2408Nils-Markus MarakattSoppero SF00:11:3700:02:00
3410Daniel AsplundSoppero SF00:13:0700:03:30
4413Morgan ThorebäckIFK Kiruna00:14:2800:04:51
5407Adrian MarakattSoppero SF00:14:4300:05:06
6412Ante AllasIFK Kiruna00:15:4400:06:07
7411Simon AsplundSoppero SF00:16:0800:06:31
8409Ante BlindVittangi SK00:19:2000:09:43
9402Bo-Eskil WilsdorfVittangi SK00:20:0300:10:26
10401Erik LarssonVittangi SK00:21:0600:11:29
11406Noah EngströmVittangi SK00:22:4000:13:03
12405Martin LindmarkSAIF00:25:1800:15:41
13403Daniel PorshnievVittangi SK00:32:4000:23:03
3 km utan tidtagning
AntalNamnKlubb
1Svante LidströmVittangi SK
2Wilma HedlinVittangi SK
3Olle ForsVittangi SK
4Klara PetterssonJukkas IF
5Selma EngströmVittangi SK
6Elli UvénVittangi SK
7Linnéa LarsborgKiruna
8William T BlindVittangi SK
9Edward VälitaloVittangi SK
10Celina AsplundSoppero SF
11Susan LaestadiusKiruna
12Tilda-Maren BlindSoppero SF
13Hugo PetterssonJukkas IF
14Johan Sikku KuhmunenKiruna
15Melina EdströmKiruna
16Joline EdströmKiruna
700 meter
AntalNamnKlubb
1Agnes WissVittangi SK
2Joline LundJukkas IF
3Alvina NivaIFK Kiruna
4Linn LanttoVittangi SK
5Hugo PetterssonJukkas IF
6Colin WilliamsVittangi SK
7Viktor VinsaVittangi SK
8Melker StålnackeVittangi SK
9Harry EngströmVittangi SK
10Vera RannerVittangi SK
11Malte KauppiKiruna
12Elmina EngströmVittangi SK
13Astrid J-son StridsmanVittangi SK
14Charlie Säisä FalckVittangi SK
15Liam LindbergVittangi SK
16Elliot LindbergVittangi SK
17Axel T BlindVittangi SK
18Alva HenrikssonVivungi SK
19Milla HenrikssonVivungi SK
20Edvin T LinghallVittangi SK
21Alvin HedlinVittangi SK
22Sam JackVittangi SK
23Amanda VideholmVittangi SK
24Valter VideholmVittangi SK
25Wilja EliassonVittangi SK
26My EliassonVittangi SK
27Melker BachmannVittangi SK
28Gustav BachmannVittangi SK
29Tage ÖgrenVittangi SK
30Hedda Bjurholt-HerdinVittangi SK
31Tova LaaksonenVittangi SK
Categories: Resultat